Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34289
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2597 Sycamore Street, North Port, FL 34289
Commercial
  1. Price: $4,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/02/25
  5. Days On Market: 262
  6. Bldg sqft: 16212
  7. Acreage: 1.77 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: A4663134
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: North Port
  3. Zipcode: 34289
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Marketplace
  5. Provided by: SVN COMMERCIAL ADVISORY GROUP
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This multi purpose sports facility, located in the rapidly growing city of North Port, offers 16,212 square feet of versatile space suitable for a wide range of uses. The main entrance opens into a fu
Details for 2597 Sycamore Street, NORTH PORT, FL 34289
Commercial
  1. Price: $4,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 262
  6. Bldg sqft: 16212
  7. Acreage: 1.77 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: A4663134
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34289
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Marketplace
  5. Provided by: SVN COMMERCIAL ADVISORY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 4820 Career Lane, NORTH PORT, FL 34289
Land
  1. Price: $2,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 128
  3. Acreage: 1.82 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7519717
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34289
  4. Provided by: CORR COMMERCIAL ADVISORS LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
A strategically located mixed use parcel is available for sale at the intersection of Toledo Blade Boulevard and Cranberry Boulevard, just south ofI 75 (Exit 179) and adjacent to Suncoast Technical Co
Listing Details for 4690 Career Lane, NORTH PORT, FL 34289
Land
  1. Price: $2,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 128
  3. Acreage: 1.99 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7519733
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34289
  4. Provided by: CORR COMMERCIAL ADVISORS LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
A strategically located mixed use parcel is available for sale at the intersection of Toledo Blade Boulevard and Cranberry Boulevard, just south of I 75 (Exit 179) and adjacent to Suncoast Technical C
Details for 2725 Commerce Parkway, NORTH PORT, FL 34289
Land
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 125
  3. Acreage: 1.33 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4677640
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34289
  4. Subdivision: North Port Park Of Commerce
  5. Elementary School: Toledo Blade
  6. Middle School: Woodland
  7. High School: North Port
  8. Provided by: REAL RE GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime 1.32 acre industrial parcel located in the highly sought after North Port Park of Commerce, within Activity Center 4 Panacea, one of North Ports premier commercial and industrial hubs. This sho
Details for 2487 Sycamore Street, NORTH PORT, FL 34289
Land
  1. Price: $574,700.00
  2. Days On Market: 51
  3. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Pond
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7523867
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34289
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Marketplace
  5. Provided by: KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime opportunity in the fast growing city of North Port, Florida! This outstanding commercial lot offers high visibility and strong daily traffic, making it a powerful location for your next project.
Listing Details for 2582 Hobblebrush Drive, NORTH PORT, FL 34289
Single Family
  1. Price: $540,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4448
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: C7524831
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34289
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Grove Ph 1a
  5. Elementary School: Toledo Blade
  6. Middle School: Woodland
  7. High School: North Port
  8. Provided by: OCEAN PARTNERS REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Auction property. Five bedroom 3 1/2 bath pool home located lakefront in beautiful cedar grove community. Auction property. This is an occupied bank owned property that is going under auction. Not abl
Details for 1907 Bottlebrush Way, NORTH PORT, FL 34289
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3542
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: A4693215
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34289
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Grove Ph 1a
  5. Elementary School: Toledo Blade
  6. Middle School: Woodland
  7. High School: North Port
  8. Provided by: DUPONT LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained and thoughtfully upgraded 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom lakefront pool home on a quiet cul de sac in the desirable Cedar Grove community of North Port. Built in 2016 and
Details for 1714 Bottlebrush Way, NORTH PORT, FL 34289
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4448
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6405752
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34289
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Grove Ph 1a
  5. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the highly sought after community of Cedar Grove, where beautifully landscaped homes, scenic lakes, and resort style living create the perfe
Details for 2409 Carnation Court, NORTH PORT, FL 34289
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 213
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3896
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8436804
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34289
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Grove Ph 1a
  5. Provided by: REALTY OF RIVERVIEW LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
WELCOME HOME to Cedar Grove, the most sought after community in North Port! Enjoy your privacy with a fenced in yard overlooking lush, mature trees. This spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home is tucked aw