Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33169
- Listing Status = Active
Commercial
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,133.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 558
- Bldg sqft: 2206
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: O6254374
- County: MIAMI DADE
- City: MIAMI
- Zipcode: 33169
- Subdivision: Sierra
- Provided by: KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,700,000.00
- Days On Market: 300
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10515932
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33169
- Provided by: Levy Realty Advisors LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $795,000.00
- Previous Price: $805,000
- Last Price Change: 03/28/26
- Days On Market: 147
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: F10541647
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33169
Single Family
- Price: $569,000.00
- Days On Market: 182
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: F10536747
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33169
- Subdivision: Scott Lake Manor Sec 08
- Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $500,000.00
- Price sqft: $301.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1659
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26005167
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Gardens
- Zipcode: 33169
Townhome
- Price: $500,000.00
- Price sqft: $352.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1419
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6392594
- County: MIAMI DADE
- City: MIAMI
- Zipcode: 33169
- Subdivision: Vista Lago
- Provided by: TRUDEALS REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $470,000.00
- Price sqft: $274.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1712
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: OM718032
- County: MIAMI DADE
- City: MIAMI
- Zipcode: 33169
- Subdivision: Walden Place Ii
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $465,000.00
- Price sqft: $348.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1333
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26027292
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Gardens
- Zipcode: 33169
- Subdivision: Scott Lake Manor Sec 8
- Elementary School: Scott Lake
- Middle School: Norland
- High School: Miami Norland
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $440,000.00
- Price sqft: $270.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $465,000
- Last Price Change: 05/13/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1625
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26008000
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Gardens
- Zipcode: 33169
- Subdivision: Walden Townhomes
- Elementary School: Norland
- Middle School: Andover
- High School: Miami Norland
- Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $430,000.00
- Price sqft: $250.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $439,900
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1716
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11164657
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Gardens
- Zipcode: 33169
- Subdivision: Majorca Isles Iii Condo
- Building: Majorca Isles Iii Condo
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice