Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32181
- Listing Status = Active
Commercial
- Price: $1,599,000.00
- Price sqft: $888.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bldg sqft: 1800
- Acreage: 5.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: GC538419
- County: PUTNAM
- City: POMONA PARK
- Zipcode: 32181
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER COMMERCIAL PREMIER PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $322.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1000
- Bldg sqft: 1536
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: FC293309
- County: PUTNAM
- City: POMONA PARK
- Zipcode: 32181
- Subdivision: F B Millers
- Provided by: THE NEWCOMER GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $359,900.00
- Price sqft: $157.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $369,700
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 487
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2280
- Acreage: 1.41 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: OM692634
- County: PUTNAM
- City: POMONA PARK
- Zipcode: 32181
- Subdivision: Metes Bounds
- Elementary School: ton
- Middle School: Crescent City Jr/Sr
- High School: Crescent City Jr/Sr
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $298,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 328
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1435
- Acreage: 1.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: FC310665
- County: PUTNAM
- City: POMONA PARK
- Zipcode: 32181
- Subdivision: Metes Bounds
- Elementary School: ton
- Middle School: Crescent City Jr/Sr
- High School: Crescent City Jr/Sr
- Provided by: CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GRP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $248,000.00
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Acreage: 1.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1225496
- County: Putnam
- City: Pomona Park
- Zipcode: 32181
- Subdivision: Other
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $248,000.00
- Price sqft: $125.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1976
- Acreage: 1.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: V4948592
- County: PUTNAM
- City: POMONA PARK
- Zipcode: 32181
- Subdivision: Forest Hills Estates
- Elementary School: ton
- Middle School: Crescent City Jr/Sr
- High School: Crescent City Jr/Sr
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $215,000.00
- Previous Price: $225,000
- Last Price Change: 12/08/25
- Days On Market: 286
- Acreage: 10.79 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: V4944042
- County: PUTNAM
- City: POMONA PARK
- Zipcode: 32181
- Subdivision: Kirkwood Estates
- Elementary School: ton
- Middle School: Crescent City Jr/Sr
- High School: Crescent City Jr/Sr
- Provided by: CHAMPION REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $195,000.00
- Days On Market: 1
- Acreage: 11.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8508204
- County: PUTNAM
- City: Pomona Park
- Zipcode: 32181
- Provided by: FIELDS OF PROSPER LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $195,000.00
- Days On Market: 0
- Acreage: 11.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8508204
- County: PUTNAM
- City: POMONA PARK
- Zipcode: 32181
- Provided by: FIELDS OF PROSPER LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $175,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 107
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 910
- Acreage: 1.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: FC315534
- County: PUTNAM
- City: POMONA PARK
- Zipcode: 32181
- Subdivision: Metes Bounds
- Elementary School: ton
- Middle School: Crescent City Jr/Sr
- High School: Crescent City Jr/Sr
- Provided by: CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GRP
- DMCA Notice