Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32025
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,599,000.00
- Price sqft: $177.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,700,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 8998
- Acreage: 17.54 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: GC537879
- County: COLUMBIA
- City: LAKE CITY
- Zipcode: 32025
- Subdivision: Eagles View
- Elementary School: Eastside
- Middle School: Richardson Sixth Grade Academy
- High School: Columbia
- Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $870,000.00
- Price sqft: $98.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 261
- Bldg sqft: 8800
- Acreage: 1.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: FC312157
- County: COLUMBIA
- City: LAKE CITY
- Zipcode: 32025
- Subdivision: Central Divlake City
- Provided by: SIMPLY REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $659,000.00
- Price sqft: $269.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $679,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2442
- Acreage: 10.79 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: GC537665
- County: COLUMBIA
- City: LAKE CITY
- Zipcode: 32025
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP- TIOGA
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $625,000.00
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: FC280485
- County: COLUMBIA
- City: LAKE CITY
- Zipcode: 32025
- Provided by: ROBIN JONES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $99.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 4533
- Acreage: 2.59 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: GC538674
- County: COLUMBIA
- City: LAKE CITY
- Zipcode: 32025
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $87.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $489,500
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 349
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5137
- Acreage: 3.41 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: LakePrivileges,LakeFront,Waterfront
- Year Built: 1951
MLS#: 845094
- County: COLUMBIA
- City: Lake City
- Zipcode: 32025
- Subdivision: Not On List
- Elementary School: Other
- Middle School: Other
- High School: Other
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $87.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $489,500
- Last Price Change: 11/24/25
- Days On Market: 349
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5137
- Acreage: 3.41 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: LakeFront,LakePrivileges
- Year Built: 1951
MLS#: FC310058
- County: COLUMBIA
- City: Lake City
- Zipcode: 32025
- Subdivision: Lake Villas
- Elementary School: Summers
- Middle School: Richardson Sixth Grade Academy
- High School: Columbia
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $87.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $489,500
- Last Price Change: 03/02/26
- Days On Market: 349
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5137
- Acreage: 3.41 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1951
MLS#: FC310058
- County: COLUMBIA
- City: LAKE CITY
- Zipcode: 32025
- Subdivision: Lake Villas
- Elementary School: Summers
- Middle School: Richardson Sixth Grade Academy
- High School: Columbia
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $145.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $430,000
- Last Price Change: 02/11/26
- Days On Market: 201
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2920
- Acreage: 0.70 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6355388
- County: COLUMBIA
- City: LAKE CITY
- Zipcode: 32025
- Subdivision: Southern Approaches Sub
- Elementary School: Melrose Park
- Middle School: Lake City
- High School: Columbia
- Provided by: ONE TEAM REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $141.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $395,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 162
- Bldg sqft: 2465
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: GC535580
- County: COLUMBIA
- City: LAKE CITY
- Zipcode: 32025
- Subdivision: Lake City
- Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
- DMCA Notice