Searching on:
- School = Wicklow
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $180.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3733
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6401076
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LAKE MARY
- Zipcode: 32746
- Subdivision: Reserve At Lake Mary
- Elementary School: Wicklow
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6381204
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LAKE MARY
- Zipcode: 32746
- Subdivision: The Cove
- Elementary School: Wicklow
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $500,000.00
- Price sqft: $175.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $525,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 158
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2842
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6365554
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LAKE MARY
- Zipcode: 32746
- Subdivision: Fountain Parke At Lake Mary
- Elementary School: Wicklow
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $500,000.00
- Price sqft: $175.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 158
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2842
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6365554
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: Lake Mary
- Zipcode: 32746
- Subdivision: Fountain Parke At Lake Mary
- Elementary School: Wicklow
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,900.00
- Price sqft: $133.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $405,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 238
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2998
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: O6344114
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32773
- Subdivision: Loch Arbor Crystal Lakes Club
- Elementary School: Wicklow
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $380,000.00
- Price sqft: $165.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $390,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2296
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6372705
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32773
- Subdivision: Placid Woods Ph 3
- Elementary School: Wicklow
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: OPEN HOME REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $340,000.00
- Price sqft: $180.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1881
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6374344
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32773
- Subdivision: Mayfair Club Ph 2
- Elementary School: Wicklow
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $329,000.00
- Price sqft: $189.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1734
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6404606
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32773
- Subdivision: Groveview Village 1st Add Rep
- Elementary School: Wicklow
- Middle School: Greenwood Lakes
- High School: Lake Mary
- Provided by: SET HOMES REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 165
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2057
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6363872
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32773
- Subdivision: Reserve At Loch Lake
- Elementary School: Wicklow
- Middle School: Greenwood Lakes
- High School: Lake Mary
- Provided by: CARTER DEAN REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $320,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1886
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: V4949022
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32773
- Subdivision: Hidden Lake Ph 3
- Elementary School: Wicklow
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: RE/MAX SIGNATURE
- DMCA Notice