Searching on:
  1. School = Union Academy Magnet
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for Lewis Griffin Road, BABSON PARK, FL 33827
Land
  1. Price: $729,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 462
  3. Acreage: 16.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: L4950578
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: BABSON PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33827
  4. Elementary School: Bartow
  5. Middle School: Union Academy Magnet
  6. High School: Frostproof
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
An exceptional 16 acre development opportunity in the high growth Babson Park/Lake Wales area! Positioned in a rapidly expanding region, this property is currently zoned Agricultural/Rural Residential
Details for 2025 Dunbar St, BARTOW, FL 33830
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $535,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $540,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 255
  7. Baths: 255
  8. Bldg sqft: 2824
  9. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6389267
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: BARTOW
  3. Zipcode: 33830
  4. Subdivision: Orange Heights
  5. Elementary School: Bartow
  6. Middle School: Union Academy Magnet
  7. High School: Bartow
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Excellent investment opportunity in the city of Bartow. This newly constructed duplex built in 2023 offers modern design, strong rental income potential, and long term investment value. The propert
Details for 3940 Sunnywood Circle, LAKELAND, FL 33812
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3095
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: L4961297
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33812
  4. Subdivision: Sunnywood
  5. Elementary School: land City Elem
  6. Middle School: Union Academy Magnet
  7. High School: Bartow
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Looking for a move in ready home in South Lakeland that actually checks the boxes? This is the one that stands out. This 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home blends comfort, style, and smart updates in a way
Details for 3862 Resting Robin Avenue, BARTOW, FL 33830
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 167
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2748
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5139237
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: BARTOW
  3. Zipcode: 33830
  4. Subdivision: Wind Mdws South Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Bartow
  6. Middle School: Union Academy Magnet
  7. High School: Bartow
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Let me Introduce you to this 2745 Sqft. Block on Block 4 Bedroom 3.5 Bath home. This home provides 18x18 ceramic tile in all the wet areas and also the living and dining rooms. You have a downstairs b
Details for 1025 Main Street, BARTOW, FL 33830
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2146
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1920
MLS#: L4961111
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: BARTOW
  3. Zipcode: 33830
  4. Subdivision: The Oaks Add
  5. Elementary School: Bartow
  6. Middle School: Union Academy Magnet
  7. High School: Bartow
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Excellent income producing duplex in the heart of Downtown Bartow, Both units are currently occupied, providing immediate cash flow for investors. The first floor unit features 3 bedrooms and 1 full b
Details for Raulerson Road, FROSTPROOF, FL 33843
Land
  1. Price: $389,500.00
  2. Days On Market: 209
  3. Acreage: 46.74 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5136747
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: FROSTPROOF
  3. Zipcode: 33843
  4. Elementary School: Bartow
  5. Middle School: Union Academy Magnet
  6. High School: Frostproof
  7. Provided by: TRANSCEND REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Perfect for a home site, residential lots, or continued agricultural use. Future land use is 1 dwelling unit per 5 acres, must be verified. Access is via a well maintained paved road. This is an incr
Details for Raulerson Road, Frostproof, FL 33843
Land
  1. Price: $389,500.00
  2. Days On Market: 209
  3. Acreage: 46.74 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5136747
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Frostproof
  3. Zipcode: 33843
  4. Elementary School: Bartow
  5. Middle School: Union Academy Magnet
  6. High School: Frostproof
  7. Provided by: TRANSCEND REALTY
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Details for 4022 Dinner Lake Way, LAKE WALES, FL 33859
Single Family
  1. Price: $364,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $102.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $369,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3544
  10. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8461457
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33859
  4. Subdivision: Dinner Lake South
  5. Elementary School: Spook Hill Elem
  6. Middle School: Union Academy Magnet
  7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  8. Provided by: ROBERT SLACK LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 2,746 sq ft of open, light filled living space on a generous acre lot with an ext
Details for 1181 Cascades Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,997.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $344,997
  4. Last Price Change: 01/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 202
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2250
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6354889
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Cascades Ph 1a 1b
  5. Elementary School: Horizons
  6. Middle School: Union Academy Magnet
  7. High School: Chain of Lakes Collegiate
  8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**SELLER IS OFFERING $5,000 TOWARD BUYER'S CLOSING COSTS. MOVE IN READY open concept layout private backyard near Posner Park easy access to I 4 near Disney THIS Beautiful 3 Bedroom, 2 B
Details for 4639 Great Blue Heron Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33812
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1891
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: L4960168
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33812
  4. Subdivision: Heron Place
  5. Elementary School: land City Elem
  6. Middle School: Union Academy Magnet
  7. High School: Bartow
  8. Provided by: LOKATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4639 Great Blue Heron Dr, a charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the sought after Heron Place community of South Lakeland. This inviting residence boasts an open floor plan accentuated by hig