Searching on:
  1. School = South Miami
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10350 220th Street 253, Cutler Bay, FL 33190
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 940
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26023457
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Cutler Bay
  3. Zipcode: 33190
  4. Subdivision: Cutler Creek Village Condo
  5. Building: Cutler Creek Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Goulds
  7. Middle School: Cutler Bay
  8. High School: Miami Southridge
  9. Provided by: Florida Professional Prop.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 13901 122nd Avenue 3-205, , FL 33186
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,195.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 1100
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26027095
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City:
  3. Zipcode: 33186
  4. Subdivision: Vvdw
  5. Elementary School: Gloria Floyd
  6. Middle School: Richmond Heights
  7. High School: Miami Southridge
  8. Provided by: RILEA GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover Vista Verde at Deerwood, a garden style apartment community in Miami's Kendall/Three Lakes area offering spacious 1 , 2 , and 3 bedroom residences designed for comfort and convenience. Ideall
Details for 11780 18th Street 318-2, Miami, FL 33175
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 898
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26007311
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33175
  4. Subdivision: International Park I Condo
  5. Building: International Park I Condo
  6. Middle School: W. R. Thomas
  7. High School: Southwest Miami
  8. Provided by: The RMG Team
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit offers both comfort and convenience, ideally located near FIU and within walking distance to a shopping center. Enjoy updated bathrooms, a spacious primary be
Details for 7330 82 Street B115, Miami, FL 33143
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,050.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,150
  3. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  4. Days On Market: 73
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10555604
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33143
  4. Subdivision: Village At Dadeland
  5. Building: Village At Dadeland
  6. Elementary School: Ludlam
  7. Middle School: South Miami
  8. High School: South Miami
  9. Provided by: P & I Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
2 Bedrooms and 2 Bathrooms First floor unit in Village at Dadeland, Beautiful canal view, Remodeled bathrooms, convenient located behind Dadeland Mall, close to Metrorail Station, Highway and US1, Woo
Details for 7580 82nd Street 216, Miami, FL 33143
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 700
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26019488
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33143
  4. Subdivision: Village At Dadeland Condo
  5. Building: Village At Dadeland Condo
  6. Elementary School: Ludlam
  7. Middle School: South Miami
  8. High School: South Miami
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
INCREDIBLE LOCATION! This 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo offers updated features and a convenient Miami location. The kitchen includes Granite countertops, oven, microwave, dishwasher, and refrigerator. The
Details for 13901 122nd Avenue 9-204, Miami, FL 33186
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,855.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 750
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26027105
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33186
  4. Subdivision: Vvdw
  5. Elementary School: Gloria Floyd
  6. Middle School: Richmond Heights
  7. High School: Miami Southridge
  8. Provided by: RILEA GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 732 Euclid Avenue 9, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 400
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1935
MLS#: B26023647
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33139
  4. Subdivision: The Riviera Arms Condo
  5. Building: The Riviera Arms Condo
  6. Elementary School: Miami Beach South Pointe
  7. Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
  8. High School: Miami Beach
  9. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This unit shows as a 1/1. Very spacious. Pictures just don't do this unit justice. Located in the heart of Sobe! Steps away from the sand, restaurants and Lincoln Road Mall. Just a couple of minutes a
Details for 7831 56th Street 112b, Miami, FL 33155
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,799.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 760
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26026046
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33155
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Villas Condo
  5. Elementary School: South Miami K
  6. High School: South Miami
  7. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Tenant vacates june 30th available july 1st. Amazing first floor unit with little private back patio thats screened in! Tiled throughout! Huge walk in closet. Updated bathroom and tile. New paint! N
Details for 11307 200th Street 313-b, Miami, FL 33157
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 840
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26013245
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33157
  4. Subdivision: Caribbean Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Caribbean Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bel
  7. Middle School: Cutler Bay
  8. High School: Miami Southridge
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Legacy
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 beds 2 baths on 3rd floor. Unit is located near elevator in gated community with washer and dryer located outside next to elevator in every floor. Water is included. Centrally located near
Details for 3311 105th Court, Miami, FL 33165
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2167
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26026478
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33165
  4. Subdivision: Macson Hgts 1st Addn
  5. Elementary School: Rockway
  6. Middle School: Riviera
  7. High School: Southwest Miami
  8. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to live in the desirable Westchester area of Miami Dade County. This efficiency is conveniently located near Florida International University, with easy access to shopping, dining, a