Searching on:
  1. School = Sandy Lane
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 400 Island Way 608, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 142
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1240
  9. Acreage: 2.92 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8457329
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Starboard Tower
  5. Building: Starboard Tower
  6. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  7. Middle School: Dunedin land
  8. High School: Clearwater
  9. Provided by: SAND KEY REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Fantastic views from this 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in one of Island Estate's most desirable buildings. Have breakfast or cocktails on your balcony and enjoy the views. Newly installed vinyl flooring, i
Details for 880 Mandalay Avenue S404, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 863
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 475
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Community Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  12. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: U8225202
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Regatta Beach Club Condo
  5. Building: Regatta Beach Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  7. Middle School: Dunedin land
  8. High School: Clearwater
  9. Provided by: LISA HALL REALTY, INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE NOW! Studio Condo, COMPLETELY UPDATED FROM TOP TO BOTTOM! Fully Furnished and everything included! Gulf of Mexico and Intercostal water views from your private balcony. Condo complex directl
Details for 880 Mandalay Avenue N902, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
Rental
  1. Price: $1,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 775
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  12. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8504404
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Regatta Beach Club Condo
  5. Building: Regatta Beach Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  7. Middle School: Clearwater Intermediate
  8. High School: Dunedin
  9. Provided by: SUNSTAR REAL ESTATE LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Breathtaking panoramic views of the north beach & of the intracoastal waters!! You will enjoy beautiful sunrises in the morning, cool shade in the afternoons, and captivating city lights at night from
Details for 1922 Springtime Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Rental
  1. Price: $1,625.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,650
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1600
  9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8465580
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Point 2nd Add
  5. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the ideal Clearwater lifestyle in this fully remodeled, unfurnished duplex located just a short walk from Bayshore Blvd in Dunedin. Featuring 2 bedrooms, 1 bath, and approximately 800 square
Details for 1015 Vine Avenue, Clearwater, FL 33755
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8504189
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Clearwater
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Jurgens Add To Clearwater
  5. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Clearwater
  8. Provided by: PHILLIP SCOTT MANAGEMENT & INV
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
***Second month's rent FREE!!!!*** Welcome to beautiful Clearwater! This freshly remodeled 2 bedroom, 1 bath residence offers comfortable Florida living in one of Clearwaters rapidly growing areas
Details for 1589 Greenlea Drive 3, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 777
  7. Acreage: 2.52 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8500092
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Pines Of Clearwater
  5. Building: Pines Of Clearwater
  6. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  7. Middle School: Dunedin land
  8. High School: Dunedin
  9. Provided by: EXIT BAYSHORE REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Available July 1st, 2026. Home is where dreams take shape and purpose comes to life, and this condo at 1589 Greenlea Dr #3 offers a setting that truly stands apart. With its own unique personality and