Searching on:
- School = Redland
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,550.00
- Price sqft: $1.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1779
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26025151
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Homestead
- Zipcode: 33033
- Subdivision: Portofino Bay
- Elementary School: Mandarin Lakes K
- Middle School: Redland
- High School: Homestead
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,550.00
- Price sqft: $1.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,585
- Last Price Change: 12/15/25
- Days On Market: 183
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1604
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: F10536502
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Homestead
- Zipcode: 33033
Townhome
- Price: $2,200.00
- Price sqft: $1.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1169
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26009462
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Homestead
- Zipcode: 33033
- Subdivision: Villas At Carmel Condo No 3
- Elementary School: Mandarin Lakes K
- Middle School: Redland
- High School: Homestead
- Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,100.00
- Price sqft: $1.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,200
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1169
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: F10546876
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Homestead
- Zipcode: 33033
- Subdivision: Villas At Carmel
- Elementary School: Mandarin Lakes K
- Middle School: Redland
- High School: Homestead
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1075
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26020938
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Homestead
- Zipcode: 33032
- Subdivision: Naranja Lakes Condo No 5
- Building: Naranja Lakes Condo No 5
- Elementary School: Dr. William A. Chapman
- Middle School: Redland
- High School: Homestead
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,950.00
- Price sqft: $1.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1176
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26026503
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Homestead
- Zipcode: 33033
- Subdivision: Monterey At Malibu Bay Condo O
- Building: Monterey At Malibu Bay Condo One
- Elementary School: Mandarin Lakes K
- Middle School: Redland
- High School: Homestead
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice