Searching on:
  1. School = Park Trails
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12088 69th Court, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $624.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 9289
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26028724
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Heron Bay East
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A RARE MODERN MASTERPIECE IN THE HEART OF PARKLAND. Completely reimagined in 2025 with over $1M in luxury upgrades and total investment exceeding $5.8M, this breathtaking lakefront estate offers an
Details for 9840 Bay Leaf Court, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $583.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5572
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26000755
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Parkland Golf And Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams St Pete Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Custom built Luxury Home in the prestigious Parkland Golf & Country Club, ideally positioned on a private and .5 acre PRIME lot & cul de sac overlooking the 11th green & 12th tee. Remodeled by Luxury
Details for 9460 Spiderlilly Court, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $399.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7632
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26028736
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Parkland Golf & Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined luxury in this spectacular 6,100+ sq ft estate within the prestigious Parkland Golf & Country Club. Set on a PRIME, PRIVATE, OVERSIZED cul de sac lot, this exceptional residence wel
Details for 10445 Barnsley Drive, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $479.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6046
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26012921
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Parkland Golf & Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Parrot Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Set On A Premium Water And Golf View Lot Overlooking The 15th Green In Parkland Golf And Country Club, This 6 Bedroom Plus Loft Plus Office Estate Offers Over 5,000 Total Square Feet Of Highly Upgrade
Details for 11973 66th Court, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $442.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6499
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26010519
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Heron Estates
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Solomon Homes
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional waterfront estate nestled within the prestigious Heron Estates subdivision of Heron Bay in Parkland. Perfectly positioned on a private, oversized cul de sac lot, this excepti
Details for 8289 Emerald Avenue, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $534.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4952
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26023857
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Parkland Golf And Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: TRAVERS MIRAN REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience one of the finest waterfront lots in Parkland Golf, showcasing expansive west facing views and breathtaking sunsets each evening. This exceptional WCI built home includes a private in law s
Details for 9080 Vista Way, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $344.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7222
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26020082
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Bruschi Property
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Opportunities like this are rare, 1 of only 9 Wentworth models in Watercrest and 1 of just 3 with a private elevator, set on a premium lot with some of the best lake views in the community. Built in 2
Details for 10271 Peninsula Place, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $418.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5499
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26028242
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Debuys Replat No 1
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience Luxury waterfront living 2020 build of MiraLago. This exceptional lakefront estate offers 6 bed, 6.5 bath, spacious loft/game room, impact windows, open concept design with soaring ceilin
Details for 8685 Parkland Bay Drive, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $422.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5320
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26023388
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Parkland Bay
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
DUAL LAKEFRONT WITH PARKLAND'S LARGEST LAKE | MODEL HOME | A+ SCHOOLS one of very few Parkland homes with dual lake views and the ONLY one on market (front lake sunsets + Parkland's largest lake pro
Details for 11930 Watermark Way, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $516.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4255
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26018368
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Parkland Bay
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
**Accept Backup Offers**Exquisite two story home featuring 5 bedrooms, 6 bathrooms, a loft, and a great room within 4,255 square feet of air conditioned space. Set on an oversized pie shaped lot, this