Searching on:
  1. School = Oakcrest
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4612 21st Court, OCALA, FL 34479
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $99.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $385,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 229
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3703
  10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: OM710115
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34479
  4. Subdivision: Fore Acres
  5. Elementary School: Oakcrest
  6. Middle School: Howard
  7. High School: Vanguard
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY LADY LK
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bath home offering 2,670 sq. ft. of living space on a generous .35 acre lot. Designed for both comfort and functionality, the home includes an in law suite with a p
Details for 2047 35th Street, OCALA, FL 34479
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2165
  8. Acreage: 0.92 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6404518
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34479
  4. Elementary School: Oakcrest
  5. Middle School: Howard
  6. High School: Vanguard
  7. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
**2047 NE 35th St, Ocala, FL 34479** Perfectly situated in the heart of Ocala with easy access to shopping, restaurants, and major roads, this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is ready for its n
Details for 4413 1st Court, OCALA, FL 34475
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 178
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2198
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: OM713616
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34475
  4. Subdivision: St James Park
  5. Elementary School: Oakcrest
  6. Middle School: Howard
  7. High School: Vanguard
  8. Provided by: FIRE LINE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT + $5,000 SELLER CREDIT! Beautiful 4 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Home on a Large Corner Lot Solar Powered & Stylishly Upgraded! Now offered at a newly improved price plus $5,000 toward
Listing Details for 3880 22nd Court, OCALA, FL 34479
Single Family
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1910
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: OM723902
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34479
  4. Subdivision: Wright Heights
  5. Elementary School: Oakcrest
  6. Middle School: Howard
  7. Provided by: CENTRAL CITY REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Like new 3/2 home in NE Ocala! Built in 2022 and sitting on 0.35 acres, 3 bedroom, 2 bath home that offers modern comfort and peace of mind with a newer roof, A/C, and water heater, all from 2022. The
Details for 2216 40th Terrace, OCALA, FL 34470
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $107.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $285,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2603
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: OM716527
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34470
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Station
  5. Elementary School: Oakcrest
  6. Middle School: Fort King
  7. High School: Vanguard
  8. Provided by: ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A must see 3/2 home offering comfort, value, and in a convenient location ideal for commuters. Features include a kitchen with a breakfast bar and appliances included, a dining area, and a spacious li
Details for 3412 22nd Court, OCALA, FL 34479
Single Family
  1. Price: $265,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1088
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: OM724661
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34479
  4. Subdivision: Sun Ray Estate
  5. Elementary School: Oakcrest
  6. Middle School: Fort King
  7. High School: Vanguard
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA'S CHOICE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Ready to move in. Private & secluded!! With a $$ mother in law living space with private entrance. No hoa block home located in the area where the urban and rural balance perfectly in ocala!! This ful
Details for 3412 22nd Court, Ocala, FL 34479
Single Family
  1. Price: $265,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1088
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: OM724661
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34479
  4. Subdivision: Sun Ray Estate
  5. Elementary School: Oakcrest
  6. Middle School: Fort King
  7. High School: Vanguard
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA'S CHOICE REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 3401 16th Court, OCALA, FL 34479
Single Family
  1. Price: $230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $240,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 219
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1512
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM710714
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34479
  4. Subdivision: Ae Mccoy Sub
  5. Elementary School: Oakcrest
  6. Middle School: Howard
  7. High School: Vanguard
  8. Provided by: HOMERUN REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Dont Miss This Brand New Construction Home in NE Ocala! Welcome to your dream home featuring a truly open floor plan, perfect for modern living and entertaining. This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom re
Details for 1512 37th Street, OCALA, FL 34479
Single Family
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1514
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: OM724499
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34479
  4. Subdivision: No Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Oakcrest
  6. Middle School: Howard
  7. High School: Vanguard
  8. Provided by: BB RESIDENTIAL REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Not interested in new construction, but want the peace of mind of like new systems? Welcome to 1512 NE 37th St, where nearly every major component of the home has already been updated for you. Major i
Details for 1512 37th Street, Ocala, FL 34479
Single Family
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1514
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: OM724499
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34479
  4. Subdivision: No Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Oakcrest
  6. Middle School: Howard
  7. High School: Vanguard
  8. Provided by: BB RESIDENTIAL REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice