Searching on:
- School = Miami Northwestern
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $894,999.00
- Previous Price: $899,999
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 153
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: F10540932
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33147
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $341.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 309
- Bldg sqft: 2340
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: F10514104
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33147
- Subdivision: E Liberty City Sec A
- High School: Miami Northwestern
- Provided by: Elevate Real Estate Brokers of
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $615,000.00
- Price sqft: $526.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1168
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26010963
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33127
- Subdivision: Resub Of Hildemere In Se1/4
- Elementary School: Orchard Villa
- Middle School: Brownsville
- High School: Miami Northwestern
- Provided by: LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $492,000.00
- Days On Market: 121
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1930
MLS#: F10545314
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33127
- Subdivision: Bowling Green Extension
- Elementary School: Orchard Villa
- Middle School: Brownsville
- High School: Miami Northwestern
- Provided by: Real Estate Empire Group, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $439,000.00
- Price sqft: $306.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1434
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26025482
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33127
- Subdivision: Bay Vista Park Amd Pl
- Elementary School: Lenora Braynon Smith
- Middle School: Georgia Jones
- High School: Miami Northwestern
- Provided by: Velocity
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $359,999.00
- Price sqft: $254.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1415
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26015928
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33147
- Subdivision: Oakland Park
- Elementary School: Liberty City (Miami
- Middle School: Brownsville
- High School: Miami Northwestern
- Provided by: TRUST PROPERTY SOLUTIONS OF FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $3,295.00
- Price sqft: $3.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1097
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26028016
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33150
- Subdivision: Woodmere
- Elementary School: Holmes
- Middle School: Brownsville
- High School: Miami Northwestern
- Provided by: EMERALD Realty Brokerage
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,750.00
- Price sqft: $2.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1006
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1929
MLS#: B26025704
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33127
- Subdivision: Mainard Manor
- Elementary School: Orchard Villa
- Middle School: Brownsville
- High School: Miami Northwestern
- Provided by: Ingram Jocelyn Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,600.00
- Price sqft: $2.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 906
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26027005
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33142
- Subdivision: Monnah Park
- Elementary School: Earlington Heights
- Middle School: Brownsville
- High School: Miami Northwestern
- Provided by: Providian Properties, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,595.00
- Price sqft: $2.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 947
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26025817
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33127
- Subdivision: Angie Town Homes Condo
- Elementary School: Orchard Villa
- Middle School: Brownsville
- High School: Miami Northwestern
- Provided by: Domus Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice