Searching on:
- School = Durant
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $4,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $448.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,499,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 393
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9349
- Acreage: 52.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: L4952200
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33567
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Elementary School: Trapnell
- Middle School: Turkey Creek
- High School: Durant
- Provided by: RENEXT HOMES, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $272.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 8776
- Acreage: 2.51 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8490063
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: DOVER
- Zipcode: 33527
- Subdivision: Dover Oaks
- Elementary School: Nelson
- Middle School: Mulrennan
- High School: Durant
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,865,000.00
- Price sqft: $262.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7093
- Acreage: 6.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8502651
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Mannhurst Oak Manors
- Elementary School: Pinecrest
- Middle School: Turkey Creek
- High School: Durant
- Provided by: WEST COAST REAL ESTATE OF TAMPA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7100
- Acreage: 5.01 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8492191
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Alafia Ridge Estates
- Elementary School: Pinecrest
- Middle School: Turkey Creek
- High School: Durant
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $240.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,250,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4999
- Acreage: 5.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8480118
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Alafia Ridge Estates
- Elementary School: Pinecrest
- Middle School: Turkey Creek
- High School: Durant
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $949,999.00
- Price sqft: $165.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5748
- Acreage: 0.51 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8504259
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33596
- Subdivision: Chelsea Woods
- Elementary School: Nelson
- Middle School: Mulrennan
- High School: Durant
- Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY CARROLLWOOD
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $874,500.00
- Price sqft: $191.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $888,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 162
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4571
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8452916
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33596
- Subdivision: Northwood Estates
- Elementary School: Nelson
- Middle School: Mulrennan
- High School: Durant
- Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,990.00
- Price sqft: $171.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 379
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4950
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8379873
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33596
- Subdivision: Crestwood Estates
- Elementary School: Nelson
- Middle School: Mulrennan
- High School: Durant
- Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $835,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $865,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5391
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8469294
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33596
- Subdivision: Sugarloaf Ridge
- Elementary School: Nelson
- Middle School: Mulrennan
- High School: Durant
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,999.00
- Price sqft: $111.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $815,000
- Last Price Change: 01/10/26
- Days On Market: 292
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7201
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8409168
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33594
- Subdivision: Buckhorn Forest
- Elementary School: Buckhorn
- Middle School: Mulrennan
- High School: Durant
- Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
- DMCA Notice