Searching on:
  1. School = Conway
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2815 Trentwood Boulevard, BELLE ISLE, FL 32812
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $461.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6389
  8. Acreage: 0.61 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6390555
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: BELLE ISLE
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Daetwyler Shores
  5. Elementary School: Shenandoah Elem
  6. Middle School: Conway
  7. High School: Oak Ridge
  8. Provided by: STRICKLAND REALTY GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. A rare opportunity to secure a large lakefront homesite on South Lake Conway, offering access to the entire Conway Chain of Lakes, with a custom pre construction home pl
Details for 4200 Inwood Landing Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4498
  8. Acreage: 1.57 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6401537
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Inwood Landing
  5. Elementary School: Shenandoah Elem
  6. Middle School: Conway
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rarely does a home of this character and setting come to market. Nestled beneath a canopy of centuries old live oaks draped in Spanish moss, this distinguished two story Waterfront Estate on Inwood La
Details for 3956 Isle Vista Avenue, BELLE ISLE, FL 32812
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $970,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4110
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: O6399402
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: BELLE ISLE
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Belle Vistalk Conway
  5. Elementary School: Shenandoah Elem
  6. Middle School: Conway
  7. High School: Oak Ridge
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked within the highly sought after Belle Vista community in Belle Isle, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence is thoughtfully designed for both refined living and everyday ease, featuring a true split f
Details for 3129 Amalfi Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32820
Single Family
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 121
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5028
  8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6373605
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32820
  4. Subdivision: Mandalay Sub
  5. Elementary School: East Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Conway
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: ALPHA R.E. OF CENTRAL FL LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Hamilton Model on Over Half an Acre with Resort Style Backyard. Welcome to this exceptional two story single family residence offering 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and an oversized garage, sit
Details for 6873 Scythe Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5708
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6404838
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Park Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Shenandoah Elem
  6. Middle School: Conway
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Nestled within the highly sought after gated enclave of Crescent Park in the heart of Conway, this exceptional estate style residence offers the perfect blend of timeless elegance, luxury upgrades, an
Details for 2008 Page Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $437.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $860,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bldg sqft: 1943
  7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1946
MLS#: O6384585
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Clover Heights
  5. Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
  6. Middle School: Conway
  7. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Great Opportunity in the Heart of Orlando! This 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is located in the desirable Belle Isle neighborhood of Orlando. The property offers spacious living areas, modern features, a
Details for 2738 Pepper Ln, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2807
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6405280
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Pepper Plantation
  5. Elementary School: Conway Elem
  6. Middle School: Conway
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: HOPKEY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a one of a kind modern luxury retreat in the heart of Conway. Completely transformed with high end upgrades and designer finishes throughout, this 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom pool home offers a
Details for 2800 Conway Gardens Road, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $822,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3561
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6385568
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Dover Heights
  5. Elementary School: Conway Elem
  6. Middle School: Conway
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: RUBY DAVIS, BROKER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A 30 year experienced Orlando licensed contractor has redesigned and renovated the interior of this house for today's new home enjoyment. The house has not been lived in since the renovation. Some o
Details for 6506 Franconia Drive, BELLE ISLE, FL 32812
Single Family
  1. Price: $765,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4279
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6407638
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: BELLE ISLE
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Conway Groves
  5. Elementary School: Shenandoah Elem
  6. Middle School: Conway
  7. High School: Oak Ridge
  8. Provided by: LUKER & CO REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located within the gated community of Conway Isles, this beautifully maintained two story home offers an inviting layout, spacious living areas, and peaceful water views. Just inside the front door, y
Details for 6506 Franconia Drive, Belle Isle, FL 32812
Single Family
  1. Price: $765,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4279
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6407638
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Belle Isle
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Conway Groves
  5. Elementary School: Shenandoah Elem
  6. Middle School: Conway
  7. High School: Oak Ridge
  8. Provided by: LUKER & CO REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice