Searching on:
  1. School = Boyette Springs
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11526 River Country Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,700,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 225
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6682
  10. Acreage: 1.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: River Front
  16. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8433306
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33569
  4. Subdivision: Stoner Woods Sub
  5. Elementary School: Boyette Springs
  6. Middle School: Rodgers
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price improvement seller responded to market feedback! A rare waterfront florida oasis on the alafia river! 1st floor could be an airbnb, passive income friendly, in law suite.... Welcome to a unique
Details for 8214 Revels Road, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,015,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5244
  8. Acreage: 2.77 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: River Front
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8497945
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33569
  4. Subdivision: Zzz
  5. Elementary School: Boyette Springs
  6. Middle School: Rodgers
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY 2
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Deep water Alafia River frontage + 2.77 acres + NO HOA + no flood insurance required! This private riverfront property offers the perfect blend of peace, space, and direct access to boating and fishi
Details for 8609 Stoner Road, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
Single Family
  1. Price: $858,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 191
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 4454
  10. Acreage: 1.46 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway,River Front
  15. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8444280
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33569
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Boyette Springs
  6. Middle School: Rodgers
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: HARRIS REAL ESTATE AND INVESTMENTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to RIVERFRONT LIVING! Nestled along the peaceful Alafia River, this one of a kind property offers a million dollar view and the perfect blend of
Details for 10915 Charmwood Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
Single Family
  1. Price: $734,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $742,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4556
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8490730
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33569
  4. Subdivision: Manors At Forest Glen
  5. Elementary School: Boyette Springs
  6. Middle School: Rodgers
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
GATED LOW HOA NO CDD DESIGNER UPDATES Welcome home to this move in ready, designer updated WestBay Verona in the highly desirable gated community of Forest Glen. This exquisite two story residence
Details for 6902 Potts Road, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $685,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2812
  10. Acreage: 1.98 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8480708
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33569
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Boyette Springs
  6. Middle School: Rodgers
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on two peaceful acres just outside Tampa, this special property feels like a quiet, countryside retreat where mornings begin with open skies and evenings end poolside under the Riverview s
Details for 10551 Tranquil Meadow Loop, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
Single Family
  1. Price: $645,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 152
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4535
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8456160
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33569
  4. Subdivision: Echo Park
  5. Elementary School: Boyette Springs
  6. Middle School: Rodgers
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: EZ CHOICE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NO CDD!!! Designed and built by Taylor Morrison, this nearly new house was purchased by the seller in 2023, who has only moved in for a few months and needs to relocate due to a job change. This is a
Details for 9823 Sunnyoak Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 159
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3347
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: W7881220
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33569
  4. Subdivision: 2sg Riverglen
  5. Elementary School: Boyette Springs
  6. Middle School: Rodgers
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: THE WILKINS WAY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller motivated, bring all offers! Your dream home waits at 9823 sunnyoak dr, riverview! Step into luxury, comfort, and endless possibilities in this stunning 5 bedroom, 4 bath pool home that truly h
Details for 11109 Winn Road, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3206
  8. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8501810
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33569
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Boyette Springs
  6. Middle School: Rodgers
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A retro feel in a country setting. Nestled amongst grandfather oaks with the calm breeze of the river close by, this custom built home takes you back to a less stressful time, offering tranquility, y
Details for 9617 Greenbank Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
Single Family
  1. Price: $535,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3097
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8483499
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33569
  4. Subdivision: Riverglen
  5. Elementary School: Boyette Springs
  6. Middle School: Rodgers
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the desirable River Glen community. Situated on a spacious acre lot in a gated neighborhood, this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a 2 car garage offe
Details for 10602 Bamboo Rod Circle, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4068
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8501708
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33569
  4. Subdivision: Boyette Creeks Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Boyette Springs
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 full bathroom pool home situated on a desirable corner lot in Boyette Creek, Riverview. From the moment you step inside, youre greeted by an open forma