Searching on:
- School = Belvedere
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $4,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,258.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,475,000
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3378
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: R11123261
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: El Cid
- Elementary School: Belvedere
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $545.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,250,000
- Last Price Change: 05/13/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3944
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: R11156219
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Willa Park
- Elementary School: Belvedere
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $500.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2298
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26020522
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Belvedere Court 4
- Elementary School: Belvedere
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Trueway Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $949,000.00
- Price sqft: $457.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bldg sqft: 2075
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26006206
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Willa Park
- Elementary School: Belvedere
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $402.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1986
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: R11157181
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
Single Family
- Price: $685,000.00
- Price sqft: $415.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1650
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26022963
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Hillcrest
- Elementary School: Belvedere
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $629,900.00
- Previous Price: $639,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10556685
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Hillcrest Heights
- Elementary School: Belvedere
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Boardwalk Realty Associates LL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $447.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1284
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26024179
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Mackle Park 1st Add
- Elementary School: Belvedere
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: KW Reserve Business Brokerage LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $447.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bldg sqft: 1284
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26024177
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Mackle Park 1st Add
- Elementary School: Belvedere
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: KW Reserve Business Brokerage LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $318.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1722
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1940
MLS#: B26027988
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Prospect Hills
- Elementary School: Belvedere
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: True Patriot Property Management
- DMCA Notice