Searching on:
- School = Allapattah Flats K
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $13,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,982.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 4677
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: R11170030
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: North Shore
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- Middle School: Allapattah Flats K
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $12,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,192.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $12,600,000
- Last Price Change: 05/13/26
- Days On Market: 155
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5701
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11147050
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Royal Park
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- Middle School: Allapattah Flats K
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,499,900.00
- Previous Price: $1,900,000
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 458
- Acreage: 38.58 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10486453
- County: Highlands
- City: Lake Placid
- Zipcode: 33852
- Subdivision: None
- Elementary School: Cresthaven
- Middle School: Allapattah Flats K
- High School: American
- Provided by: Advantage Realty #1
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $975,000.00
- Price sqft: $232.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4192
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26003262
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Verano South Pod A Pl
- Elementary School: Manatee Academy K
- Middle School: Allapattah Flats K
- High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
- Provided by: Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $642,000.00
- Price sqft: $175.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3664
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26013613
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Copper Creek Plat No 2
- Elementary School: Allapattah Flats K
- Middle School: Allapattah Flats K
- High School: Fort Pierce Central
- Provided by: Treasure Coast Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $752.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 731
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: R11164189
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33139
- Subdivision: Flamingo South Beach I Condo
- Building: Flamingo South Beach I Condo
- Elementary School: Miami Beach Fienberg / Fisher
- Middle School: Allapattah Flats K
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3151
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26028727
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Copper Creek Plat No 2
- Elementary School: Allapattah Flats K
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $479,900.00
- Price sqft: $171.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,900
- Last Price Change: 05/14/26
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2806
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26022684
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Copper Creek Plat No 2
- Elementary School: Allapattah Flats K
- Middle School: Allapattah Flats K
- High School: Fort Pierce Central
- Provided by: Florida Listing Experts LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $459,900.00
- Price sqft: $149.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3073
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26011657
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Verano South Pud 1 Pod C P
- Middle School: Allapattah Flats K
- High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
- Provided by: The Luxury Home Team of Florida
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $441,300.00
- Price sqft: $157.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2795
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26014168
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34953
- Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 22
- Elementary School: Bayshore
- Middle School: Allapattah Flats K
- High School: Treasure Coast
- Provided by: Florida's Best Realty Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice