Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Whisper%Walk
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8223 Springlake Drive 8223, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Condominium
  1. Price: $474,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1654
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: F10530724
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Whisper Walk
  5. Building: Whisper Walk
  6. Provided by: Regency Realty Services
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
This villa offers a large, open concept living area with two bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a versatile den, maximizing space, natural light, and comfort. The abundant living space is ideal for entertai
Details for 8324 Summerbreeze Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Condominium
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1262
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26008102
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Whisper Walk Sec C Condo
  5. Building: Whisper Walk Sec C Condo
  6. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: Realty Advisors International
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Exceptional fully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home in a highly desirable 55+ community offering resort style amenities and effortless South Florida living. This move in ready residence showcases a bri
Details for 8081 Springtree Road, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Condominium
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $344.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1100
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26008048
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Whisper Walk
  5. Building: Whisper Walk
  6. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience Resort Style Living! This meticulously 2 bed, 2 bath updated villa offers an open concept design with a modern kitchen, granite counters, stainless steel appliances, and gleaming tile throu
Details for 8356 Sunmeadow Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Condominium
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1738
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26020278
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Whisper Walk Sec E Condo
  5. Building: Whisper Walk Sec E Condo
  6. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Lovely, bright & impecabcably clean large regal model villa featuring 2 beds/2 baths, den & garage. Brand new roof 2026! Located in desirable & active 55+ gated whisper walk community. A/c 2025, hot
Details for 18546 Horizon Avenue 168, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Condominium
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 174
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: F10537938
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Whisper Walk
  5. Building: Whisper Walk
  6. Provided by: Preferred Property Finder Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Exquisite 2 bed, 2 bath villa nestled in a vibrant 55+ community. Tastefully updated exudes modern elegance. The open kitchen is a joy for any culinary enthusiast stainless steel appliances, quartz c
Details for 8130 Springtree Road A, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Condominium
  1. Price: $329,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $299.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1100
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26027971
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Whisper Walk Sec C Condo
  5. Building: Whisper Walk Sec C Condo
  6. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: Regency Realty Services
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
The home itself has been thoughtfully updated, featuring a brand new roof (2025), a new hot water heater, and a newer A/C system. Additional upgrades include replaced sinks and toilets, a renovated ki
Details for 8241 Summersong Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Condominium
  1. Price: $324,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1739
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26020262
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Whisper Walk Sec E Condo
  5. Building: Whisper Walk Sec E Condo
  6. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
WATER VIEW! NEW ROOF! 2 BEDS/2 BATHS VILLA situated in desirable Gated 55+ WHISPER WALK. Enjoy tranquil lake views from your spacious Florida room. Villa is bright & features an eat in kitchen, appeal
Details for 18824 Candlewick Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1124
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26020751
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Whisper Walk
  5. Building: Whisper Walk
  6. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Carefree living awaits in this beautifully remodeled corner unit! Highlights include impact windows & doors, a new electric panel, a 2022 roof, newer AC & water heater, a kitchen with plenty of storag
Details for 8298 Springlake Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Condominium
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1692
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26010807
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Whisper Walk Sec E Condo
  5. Building: Whisper Walk Sec E Condo
  6. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
LOVELY CORNER 2 BEDS/2 BATHS VILLA situated in desirable Gated 55+ WHISPER WALK. Enjoy tranquil lake views from your spacious Florida room. Villa is bright & features an eat in kitchen, appealing spli
Details for 18856 Argosy Drive C, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $318.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 345
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 863
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11096016
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Whisper Walk
  5. Building: Whisper Walk
  6. Provided by: Velocity Realty, Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your ideal Boca Raton retreat! This charming two bedroom, two bathroom condominium offers a cozy 863 square feet of furnished living space, perfect for modern living. You'll appreciate the