Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Kensington%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $410,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2046
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11167791
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Kensington Of Royal Palm Beach
- Building: Kensington Of Royal Palm Beach Condoi
- Elementary School: Cypress Trails
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $139.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2337
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8503747
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SUN CITY CENTER
- Zipcode: 33573
- Subdivision: Kensington Condo
- Building: Kensington Condo
- Provided by: FLORIDA'S 1ST CHOICE RLTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $324,900.00
- Price sqft: $197.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1647
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11158096
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Kensington Of Royal Palm Beach
- Building: Kensington Of Royal Palm Beach Condoi
- Elementary School: Cypress Trails
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: RE/MAX Excellence
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $299,900.00
- Price sqft: $154.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $309,900
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1947
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6400034
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32714
- Subdivision: Kensington Park Condo
- Building: Kensington Park Condo
- Elementary School: Spring Lake
- Middle School: Rock Lake
- High School: Lyman
- Provided by: PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $289,900.00
- Price sqft: $123.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2344
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8479942
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SUN CITY CENTER
- Zipcode: 33573
- Subdivision: Kensington Condo
- Building: Kensington Condo
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $185,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $192,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1176
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: GC539822
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32607
- Subdivision: Kensington North Condo
- Building: Kensington North Condo
- Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $124,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $125,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 227
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 704
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11127870
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Village Green Kensington Condo
- Building: Village Green Kensington Condo
- Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $119,900.00
- Price sqft: $170.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $129,000
- Last Price Change: 02/21/26
- Days On Market: 310
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 704
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11105600
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Village Green Kensington Condo
- Building: Village Green Kensington Condo
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,600.00
- Price sqft: $1.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,000
- Last Price Change: 02/10/26
- Days On Market: 107
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1499
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11158282
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Kensington Of Royal Palm Beach
- Building: Kensington Of Royal Palm Beach Condoi
- Provided by: Apply Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 950
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26025735
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Kensington Walk Condo
- Building: Kensington Walk Condo
- Elementary School: Verde K
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice