Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Grenelefe%Camelot%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $139,500.00
- Price sqft: $124.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $142,500
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 252
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1123
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: P4935703
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Grenelefe Camelot Condo Ph 03
- Building: Grenelefe Camelot Condo Ph 03
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $135,000.00
- Price sqft: $94.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1435
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6401379
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Grenelefe Camelot Condo
- Building: Grenelefe Camelot Condo
- Elementary School: Sandhill Elem
- Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
- High School: Haines City Senior
- Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $130,000.00
- Price sqft: $90.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $155,000
- Last Price Change: 01/17/26
- Days On Market: 153
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1435
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: P4937241
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Grenelefe Camelot Condo
- Building: Grenelefe Camelot Condo
- Elementary School: Alta Vista Elem
- Middle School: Dundee Ridge
- High School: Haines City Senior
- Provided by: CHOICE PROPERTIES OF CENT FL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $125,000.00
- Price sqft: $87.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 229
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1435
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: P4936394
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Grenelefe Camelot Condo
- Building: Grenelefe Camelot Condo
- Provided by: STACEY TOWNS REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $119,900.00
- Price sqft: $83.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $109,900
- Last Price Change: 03/03/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1435
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: G5108538
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Grenelefe Camelot Condo
- Building: Grenelefe Camelot Condo
- Provided by: ORLANDO HOMES & INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $96,900.00
- Price sqft: $99.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 974
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: G5111897
- County: POLK
- City: Haines City
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Grenelefe Camelot Condo Unit 0
- Building: Grenelefe Camelot Condo Unit 05 Ph 01
- Provided by: ORLANDO HOMES & INVESTMENTS
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $96,900.00
- Price sqft: $99.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 974
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: G5111897
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Grenelefe Camelot Condo
- Building: Grenelefe Camelot Condo
- Provided by: ORLANDO HOMES & INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $70,000.00
- Price sqft: $141.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 495
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: P4937375
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Grenelefe Camelot 01 Amd Condo
- Building: Grenelefe Camelot 01 Amd Condo
- Elementary School: Sandhill Elem
- Middle School: Boone
- High School: Haines City Senior
- Provided by: CHOICE PROPERTIES OF CENT FL
- DMCA Notice
- 1