Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Dunes%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2912 Hidden Hills Road 1205, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1555
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26018442
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Links At Emerald Dunes Condo
  5. Building: Links At Emerald Dunes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Jeaga
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
BEAUTIFUL GATED COMMUNITY 2 STORIES CONDO, 3 BEDROOMS, 3 BATHS, (1 BEDROOM & 1 FULL BATH DOWNSTAIRS, 2 MASTER BEDROOMS UPSTAIRS) COMMUNITY POOL
Details for 6533 Emerald Dunes Drive 108 W-gar, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1132
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26026137
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Emerald Dunes Condo
  5. Building: Villas At Emerald Dunes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Jeaga
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: S Watson & Company LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This beautiful, 2x2 on the 1st floor w/GARAGE. Rent currently includes water/sewer, trash & Basic Cable. Located at a one of a kind community not only offering stunning views, exceptional quality and
Details for 6418 Emerald Dunes Drive 305, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,350
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 3
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1358
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26002729
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Emerald Dunes Condo
  5. Building: Villas At Emerald Dunes Condo
  6. Provided by: S Watson & Company LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
The Villas at Emerald Dunes is a unique resort style community, located on lush tropical grounds. This beautiful, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom w/garage, rent includes water/sewer, trash & basic cable. This o
Details for 6482 Emerald Dunes Drive 301, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1132
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26011893
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Emerald Dunes Condo
  5. Building: Villas At Emerald Dunes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Jeaga
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Light and bright ,spacious third floor unit( no neighbors on top) with 1 carport and 1 open parking space. located in the desirable Villas at Emerald Dunes.High impact windows and move in ready, this
Details for 6533 Emerald Dunes Drive 301, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,300
  4. Last Price Change: 05/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1132
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26017826
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Emerald Dunes Condo
  5. Building: Villas At Emerald Dunes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Jeaga
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Dynasty Capital Realty, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Great 2 bedroom 2 full bath unit with new laminate floors in the bedrooms. Kitchen has stainless steel appliances & Granite Counters. Great spot right near Florida Turnpike and close to all shopping
Details for 6410 Emerald Dunes Drive 205, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1096
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26004773
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Emerald Dunes Condo
  5. Building: Villas At Emerald Dunes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Jeaga
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this great 2BR/2BA condo on the 2nd floor w/ private greenery views in a prime location of WPB, FL! This unit has impact windows/sliders, balcony, white kitchen cabs, granite c tops, S
Details for 2905 Hidden Hills Road 2203, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1114
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26027031
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Links At Emerald Dunes Condo
  5. Building: Links At Emerald Dunes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Jeaga
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: First Fortune Realty Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Well maintained 2 bed 2.5 bath with first floor tiled living areas, laundry and half bath off an open air private courtyard 2nd floor has 2 bedrooms with private full baths. Links at Emerald Dunes i
Details for 6556 Emerald Dunes Drive 303, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 913
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26024592
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Emerald Dunes Condo
  5. Building: Villas At Emerald Dunes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Jeaga
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: S Watson & Company LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This beautifully furnished, 1 bedroom 1 bath w/GARAGE and includes water/sewer, trash & basic cable. Offers stunning views, exceptional quality and so much more. Just a few of the features include pri
Details for 9233 8th Street 117, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 139
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 741
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11149955
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Isle Of Boca Dunes Condo 3
  5. Building: Isle Of Boca Dunes Condo 3
  6. Elementary School: Hammock Pointe
  7. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
ASSOC. states 55+, credit 680+, HTD pool w New building/Gazebo, tennis courts, Xfinity HDTV & Internet. ANNUAL LEASE, 1 Indoor cat allowed, NO Smoking, screened patio, tile, water resistant panel fl