Searching on:
  1. City = Mascotte
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 340 Ashmore Avenue, MASCOTTE, FL 34753
Single Family
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 661
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1178
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: G5084840
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MASCOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 34753
  4. Subdivision: Mascotte Mascotte Heights
  5. Elementary School: Mascotte Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: OPTIMA ONE REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
So many upgrades. Welcome home to this 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom block home. No hoa! Upon entering, you are greeted with luxury vinyl plank throughout the main areas of the home. Fully upgraded kitchen wi
Details for 331 Myers Boulevard, MASCOTTE, FL 34753
Land
  1. Price: $179,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 84
  3. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6383857
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MASCOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 34753
  4. Subdivision: Mascotte Fiske
  5. Provided by: ALL REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Vacant Commercial Hwy 50 Frontage. Here is an excellent opportunity to build your business in the growing City of Mascotte. This property offers .29 acres to build on. The property is partially fen
Details for 737 Albrook Street, MASCOTTE, FL 34753
Single Family
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1313
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1945
MLS#: O6395331
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MASCOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 34753
  4. Subdivision: Mascotte Midway
  5. Provided by: REMAX SUNSTATE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to acquire 1 income producing unit in the growing Mascotte market, offered as part of a larger 112 unit Central Florida housing portfolio. This property is uniquely positioned as part
Details for Mohawk Street, MASCOTTE, FL 34753
Land
  1. Price: $45,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $49,900
  3. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  4. Days On Market: 142
  5. Acreage: 0.71 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8458528
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MASCOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 34753
  4. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Dont miss this incredible opportunity to own almost a 3/4 acre of vacant land with a partial lake view. This large, spacious lot is mostly cleared, making it the perfect canvas for your future home. E
Details for 114 Myers Boulevard, MASCOTTE, FL 34753
CommercialLease
  1. Price: $34,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $18.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $70,800
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 392
  6. Bldg sqft: 1884
  7. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: G5095731
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MASCOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 34753
  4. Subdivision: Mascotte Mays Sub
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER TONY HUBBARD REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Dont miss this great opportunity to lease a beautifully renovated commercial property with prime frontage on State Road 50, the main East West artery through Central Florida. Zoning/Future Land uses a
Details for 418 Quayside Avenue, MASCOTTE, FL 34753
Rental
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2800
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6405135
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MASCOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 34753
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Lks
  5. Provided by: VONAC REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in the growing community of Mascotte. Offering a perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality, this move in ready residence is i
Details for 6380 Chorus Drive, MASCOTTE, FL 34753
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1772
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6402114
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MASCOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 34753
  4. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2024 Rental home in Mascotte! This spacious one story property, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, offers an open floor plan with modern finishes throughout. Enjoy a stylish kitchen featuring quartz c