Searching on:
  1. City = Lady Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 602 Jason Drive, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
Rental
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,975
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1726
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: OM723315
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LADY LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 32159
  4. Subdivision: Lady Lake Orange Blossom Garde
  5. Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Ready for you to move in! As you enter, youll be greeted by a wonderful layout that creates a warm and inviting atmosphere. The bright living room features large windows that allow natural light to fi
Details for 5520 Indiana Drive, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1152
  7. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6403357
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LADY LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 32159
  4. Subdivision: Berts Sub
  5. Provided by: SAND DOLLAR REALTY GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 909 Orchid Street, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,750
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 204
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 936
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: OM711943
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LADY LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 32159
  4. Subdivision: Lady Lake Orange Blossom Garde
  5. Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home to Your 2 Bedroom Retreat! Discover this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 1 bath home located in the desirable Orange Blossom Gardens, a vibrant 55+ golf cartfriendly community. Step in
Details for 224 Mcclendon Street, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,650
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1077
  9. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: G5106446
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LADY LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 32159
  4. Subdivision: Lady Lake Manors
  5. Provided by: MARTHA RIVERA HOFFMAN
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Freshly updated half duplex tranquil and quiet, spacious and inviting featuring two comfy bedrooms, one bath, huge inside laundry room with washer & dryer. Generous storage. Light and bright living ro
Details for 101 Caroline Avenue, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1283
  7. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: OM723713
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LADY LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 32159
  4. Subdivision: Lady Lake Skyline Hills
  5. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Comfortable 2 bedroom, 2 bath home situated on a spacious lot in Lady Lake, offering privacy and outdoor space rarely found at this price point. This home features a bright open layout with modern flo
Details for 316 Primrose Lane, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
Rental
  1. Price: $1,295.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 11900
  7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: G5112189
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LADY LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 32159
  4. Subdivision: Lady Lake April Hills
  5. Provided by: GUNN PROPERTY SERVICES, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Renovated 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath single family home is in a quiet neighborhood in a great location in Lady Lake. It offers convenience to local dining and the Spanish Springs Town Square and easy access