1866 Havenly Ridge, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683

Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: A4667667 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 1866 Havenly Ridge
  • Viewed: 521
  • Price: $1,198,000
  • Price sqft: $321
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 3735
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  • Days On Market: 219
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.1221 / -82.7549
  • County: PINELLAS
  • City: PALM HARBOR
  • Zipcode: 34683
  • Subdivision: Montrose At Innisbrook
  • Provided by: TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC
  • Contact: Ambria Feth
  • 941-279-4055
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Under Construction. Welcome to your future dream home in the sought after Innisbrook Resort Community where refined living meets resort style amenities. This stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence with a flex room and expansive 3 car garage offers thoughtfully curated design and functionality with room to live, work, and entertain in effortless style. Crafted with elegance and attention to detail, this home is pre plumbed for a pool and outdoor kitchen with the opportunity to have them completed to your vision prior to closing. Whether you're hosting under the stars or enjoying peaceful days poolside, the outdoor lifestyle you've been dreaming of is within reach. Nestled within the gates of Innisbrook, enjoy access to an exclusive suite of amenities including 6 sparkling community pools, 4 championship golf courses, a luxury spa, state of the art fitness center, racquet sports facilities, and more. Schedule your private tour today at our model center to explore this extraordinary opportunity to call Innisbrook home.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Builder Model: Dune
  • Builder Name: Toll Brothers
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Lighting, Outdoor Kitchen, Rain Gutters, Shade Shutter(s), Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
  • Flooring: Luxury Vinyl, Tile
  • Living Area: 2714.00
  • Roof: Tile
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Under Construction
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 3.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Other
  • Water Source: None
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Number Limit
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Natural Gas Connected, Phone Available, Sewer Connected, Underground Utilities, Water Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 400.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Built-In Oven, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Exhaust Fan, Microwave, Range Hood, Tankless Water Heater
  • Association Name: Jonathan Tutelo
  • Country: US
  • Interior Features: Eat-in Kitchen, High Ceilings, In Wall Pest System, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Smart Home, Thermostat, Tray Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: 1866 HAVENLY RIDGE RD PALM HARBOR, FL
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34683 - Palm Harbor
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 000-000-000
  • Views: 521
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1874 Havenly Ridge, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$1,349,000.00 ($298.45 / sqft )

1874 Havenly Ridge Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Under Construction. Experience elevated living in the exclusive Montrose at Innisbrook with the newly released Bearadise model a quick move in home showcasing designer appointed finishes and impecca

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4520 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4667658
  2. Provided by TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ambria Feth
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 656 Soundview Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$1,150,000.00 ($216.17 / sqft )

656 Soundview Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover a rare blend of elegance and tranquility in this 5BR/4BA, 3 story retreat featuring a 3 car garage, private swimming pool, and two expansive decks capturing serene and stunning views. With no

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5320 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8452290
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Anieska Arias Laguna
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3216 Harvest Moon Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$1,249,500.00 ($259.77 / sqft )

3216 Harvest Moon Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

This spectacular waterfront home in sought after Palm Harbor is replete with upgrades. Sleek architectural stylings are surrounded by lush curb appeal accompanied by a resort style, alfresco space. Wi

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4810 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496574
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Lori Crawford
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 196 Shore Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$1,175,000.00 ($242.97 / sqft )

196 Shore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Shore Drive in Ozona! This is more than just a home, it's a Boaters Lifestyle! From the best vantage point for 4th of July Fireworks, to the best Halloween atmosphere & Trick or Treating, t

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4836 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498060
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Christina Devine
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10 Lime Street, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$1,395,500.00 ($307.24 / sqft )

10 Lime Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Rare New Construction Home in Historic Ozona! Welcome to 10 Lime Street, a stunning new construction home located in the historic a

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4542 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500455
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Robert Hite PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 471 Kali Court, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$1,399,900.00 ($318.88 / sqft )

471 Kali Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 471 Kali Court a truly exceptional, fully reimagined residence in the heart of Palm Harbor. This spacious, designer curated home blends timeless character with high end modern upgrades, of

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4390 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505173
  2. Provided by SUN COVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Robert Rochlin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice