Address Not Provided

Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: TB8486783 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: Address Not Provided
  • Viewed: 191
  • Price: $1,800
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1949
  • Bldg sqft: 1178
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 55
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 998.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Stone Counters
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 33610 - Tampa / East Lake
  • Occupant Type: Owner
  • Parcel Number: A-06-29-19-4B1-000000-00051.0
  • Views: 191

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2615 Curtis Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
$1,895.00 ($1.21 / sqft )

2615 Curtis Street More Like This

Wonderful 3 bedroom 2 bath home in Tampa. The home has a large living room, separate dining area and three large bedroom. The home has a large bonus room with washer/dryer hook ups, that could be a gr

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1572 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494758
  2. Provided by RMS ELITE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Steve Zackeru
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3411 Frierson Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33610
$2,000.00 ($1.25 / sqft )

3411 Frierson Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Remodeled with new paint inside and outside, new carpet, new ceiling fans in all bedrooms and family room.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1600 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502830
  2. Provided by HERBERT R. FISHER REALTY
  3. Contact Mikki Chambers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10881 Caladesi Avenue A2, TAMPA, FL 33610
$1,700.00 ($2.44 / sqft )

10881 Caladesi Avenue A2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Currently offering 8 weeks free for move in by 4/30, 6 weeks for move in by 5/31, 4 weeks for move in after 5/31! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans avail

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 697 sqft
  4. Approx. 28.49 acres
  1. MLSID: O6311146
  2. Provided by THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  3. Contact AJ Rebhan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10881 Caladesi Avenue B2, TAMPA, FL 33610
$1,820.00 ($1.72 / sqft )

10881 Caladesi Avenue B2 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1056 sqft
  4. Approx. 28.49 acres
  1. MLSID: O6311159
  2. Provided by THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  3. Contact AJ Rebhan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10881 Caladesi Avenue As2, TAMPA, FL 33610
$1,820.00 ($1.86 / sqft )

10881 Caladesi Avenue As2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Currently offering 8 weeks free for move in by 5/31! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market is not specific to this current plan lis

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 981 sqft
  4. Approx. 28.49 acres
  1. MLSID: O6311170
  2. Provided by THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  3. Contact AJ Rebhan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1608 New Orleans Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33610
$1,999.00 ($1.51 / sqft )

1608 New Orleans Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Come and see this charming 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the desirable Old Seminole Heights community. Featuring spacious bedrooms, neutral colors throughout the home and a pet friendly property. This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1324 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400668
  2. Provided by BAHIA INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Raul Aleman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1602 North Bay Street, Tampa, FL 33610
$2,100.00 ($1.59 / sqft )

1602 North Bay Street Virtual Tour More Like This

This newer construction home was recently renovated and includes new paint, and new upgraded kitchen cabinets with beautiful, granite countertops. It features a modern open floor plan, and it is locat

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1320 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8508283
  2. Provided by LUCA PROPERTIES LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1602 North Bay Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
$2,100.00 ($1.59 / sqft )

1602 North Bay Street Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1320 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8508283
  2. Provided by LUCA PROPERTIES LLC
  3. Contact Mark Mariani
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3724 38th Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33610
$1,950.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

3724 38th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 3 Bedroom Home! Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home offering 1,188 sq. ft. of modern living space in a quiet Tampa neighborhood. Step inside to a bright, open conc

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1220 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481112
  2. Provided by RENT SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Steve Oehlerking
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3715 Idlewild Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33610
$1,800.00 ($1.21 / sqft )

3715 Idlewild Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

This charming 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home features a spacious and inviting layout with a combined living and dining areaperfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The master bedroom is convenie

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1491 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488849
  2. Provided by COASTAL PIONEER REALTY
  3. Contact Michelle Corigliano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice