10102 Cedar Dune Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624

Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: TB8484145 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 10102 Cedar Dune Drive
  • Viewed: 148
  • Price: $2,200
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1991
  • Bldg sqft: 1556
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 67
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.0416 / -82.5316
  • County: HILLSBOROUGH
  • City: TAMPA
  • Zipcode: 33624
  • Subdivision: Wildewood Village Sub
  • Provided by: DARBREN REALTY SERVICES LLC
  • Contact: Jimmy Vuu
  • 813-340-4641
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    3 bed , 2 bath, 1 car garage, 1,300 sq ft. Single Family Home in the Citrus Park Area. $2,200 a month plus $2,200 deposit .
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1264.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s)
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 33624 - Tampa / Northdale
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: U-17-28-18-13D-000003-00012.0
  • Views: 148

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 10110 Abington Place, TAMPA, FL 33624
$2,150.00 ($1.75 / sqft )

10110 Abington Place Virtual Tour More Like This

One application fee will be credited at move in if occupied by April 15th! Welcome home to the highly desirable Trafalgar Square community! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1232 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8455202
  2. Provided by EASY HOME SALES
  3. Contact Jason Henning
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4321 Deermont Circle, TAMPA, FL 33624
$2,400.00 ($1.50 / sqft )

4321 Deermont Circle More Like This

Carrollwood LOCATION! This townhome offers 1336 of living space. Fully renovated 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, one car garage townhome is located in a Gated Community of Trafalgar Square in the Carrollw

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1604 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8468422
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Hina Patel Nana
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5306 Ridgewell Court, TAMPA, FL 33624
$2,100.00 ($1.42 / sqft )

5306 Ridgewell Court More Like This

Spacious two bedroom, 2.5 bath, two story townhome in desirable Carrollwood Village. This well maintained home features ceramic tile and wood flooring throughout. Step inside to a generous living a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1480 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478311
  2. Provided by RENT SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Joseph Nunez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16101 Rambling Vine Drive E, TAMPA, FL 33624
$2,100.00 ($1.19 / sqft )

16101 Rambling Vine Drive E Virtual Tour More Like This

AVAILABLE MARCH 5TH! Welcome home to this updated 3 bedroom, 2 full bath end unit villa nestled right in the heart of Northdale! Step inside to discover a spacious combo living room/dining room adorne

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1767 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480987
  2. Provided by COASTAL PIONEER REALTY
  3. Contact Michelle Corigliano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$2,219.00 ($1.89 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

Take a look at this beautiful home, Clean and Move In Ready, split plan featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 1 car garage and approximately 1,176 heated square feet. Enjoy the freedom of a virtually mai

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1176 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496472
  2. Provided by TAH FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Mileyka McElla
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5113 Nashville Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
$2,300.00 ($1.21 / sqft )

5113 Nashville Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home! This charming and spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath rental sits on a desirable corner lot and features a 2 car garage and an open floor plan with vaulted ceilings in the living room, creating a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1900 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501883
  2. Provided by FIRST FLA. RLTY. OF TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Walkis Cruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10307 Parkcrest Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
$2,600.00 ($1.38 / sqft )

10307 Parkcrest Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Dont miss this beautiful and spacious 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home featuring abundant storage throughout. The updated kitchen boasts granite countertops, while ceramic tile flooring on the first floor and

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1880 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506847
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Mayra Gallo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5112 Bonnedale Court, Tampa, FL 33624
$2,550.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

5112 Bonnedale Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 4 bedroom/ 2.5 bath/ 1 car garage lakefront home has been updated and comes with great views! The living area is very open with vaulted ceilings beautiful water views exist from the living

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1775 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507928
  2. Provided by PACI REALTY LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11365 Brookgreen Drive, Tampa, FL 33624
$2,300.00 ($1.54 / sqft )

11365 Brookgreen Drive More Like This

Check out this beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom concrete block home located in the sought after Plantation neighborhood, nestled in the heart of Carrollwood! This vibrant community offers e

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1497 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507551
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11365 Brookgreen Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
$2,300.00 ($1.54 / sqft )

11365 Brookgreen Drive More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1497 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507551
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Carlos Cervantes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice