30 North Park Circle, PALM COAST, FL 32137

Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: FC316856 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 30 North Park Circle
  • Viewed: 124
  • Price: $849,000
  • Price sqft: $241
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Bldg sqft: 3523
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  • Days On Market: 35
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 29.5555 / -81.1752
  • County: FLAGLER
  • City: PALM COAST
  • Zipcode: 32137
  • Subdivision: Grand Haven North Ph1
  • Elementary School: Old Kings
  • Middle School: Indian Trails
  • High School: Matanzas
  • Provided by: GRAND LIVING REALTY
  • Contact: Ida Elizabet Stevenson
  • 386-447-0800
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    The KENBE Explore the NEW 2026 Model Home by Skyway Builders and Associates. The KENBE model incorporates the latest design trends for Palm Coast and has a delightful and charming floor plan. Features include an open space great room and kitchen with separate pantry, a gorgeous master suite, a covered lanai, and two guest suites with EnSuite baths. The three car garage with an added separate air conditioned storage room provides lots of space. This lovely home, which is entered in the Flagler County Parade of Homes 2026, is currently for sale. Come visit the KENBE Skyway Builders & Associates latest masterpiece.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Builder Model: Kenbe Model
  • Builder Name: Skyway Builders & Associates LLC
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Lighting, Private Entrance, Private Yard, Sidewalk, Sliding Doors, Sprinkler Metered
  • Flooring: Hardwood, Tile
  • Living Area: 2327.00
  • Roof: Shingle
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
School Information
  • High School: Matanzas High
  • Middle School: Indian Trails Middle-FC
  • School Elementary: Old Kings Elementary
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 3.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Green Energy Efficient: Appliances, Doors, HVAC, Insulation, Thermostat
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Heat Pump
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Fiber Optics, Phone Available, Public, Sewer Connected, Sprinkler Meter, Underground Utilities, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Clubhouse, Fence Restrictions, Fitness Center, Gated, Golf Course, Park, Pickleball Court(s), Playground, Pool, Racquetball, Recreation Facilities, Security, Tennis Court(s), Trail(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 175.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Convection Oven, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Electric Water Heater, Exhaust Fan, Microwave, Range, Range Hood, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: Southern State Management Group
  • Association Phone: 386-446-6333
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Built-in Features, Ceiling Fans(s), Coffered Ceiling(s), Crown Molding, Dry Bar, High Ceilings, Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Solid Surface Counters, Solid Wood Cabinets, Split Bedroom, Thermostat, Tray Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: Lot 152, Plat Book/Instrument 1044, Page 505, Grand Haven North Phase 1 in Flagler County FL
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32137 - Palm Coast
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 15-11-31-2970-00000-1520
  • Style: Contemporary
  • Views: 124

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 5 Rio Vista Drive, Palm Coast, FL 32137
$899,999.00 ($245.30 / sqft )

5 Rio Vista Drive More Like This

Waterfront luxury awaits in this pristine custom pool home in gated Marina del Palma. Designed for modern coastal living, this residence features an open layout with LVP flooring, plantation shutters,

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3669 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1220162
  2. Provided by Coastal Gateway Real Estate Group
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1 Brittany Lane, Palm Coast, FL 32137
$920,000.00 ($231.86 / sqft )

1 Brittany Lane More Like This

Rare opportunity to own a four unit income producing property in the heart of Palm Coast, ideally located directly across the street from the newly built AdventHealth hospital.This well maintained fou

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 3968 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224457
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 34 Riverwalk Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$835,000.00 ($217.90 / sqft )

34 Riverwalk Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

**Luxury Riverwalk Residence with Private Courtyard Living in Palm Coast Plantation** Experience refined Florida living in this custom built Grandeur Homes residence in the exclusive gated Riverwal

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3832 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC311097
  2. Provided by BETTER HMS & GARDENS RE SYNERG
  3. Contact James Sheehan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 23 Creekside Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$849,000.00 ($225.68 / sqft )

23 Creekside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

You'll be amazed by the beautifully landscaped front garden, impressed by the thoughtfully designed interior layout and features, and absolutely captivated by the serene backyard lake view! ICI Grand

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3762 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC311160
  2. Provided by FLORIDA DREAMS PROPERTIES INC
  3. Contact Alexander Medvedovsky
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5 Rio Vista Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$899,999.00 ($245.30 / sqft )

5 Rio Vista Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

The waterfront luxury youve been waiting for custom pool home, outdoor oasis, marina access & every upgrade already done. In a market where pristine, move in ready homes are becoming harder to find,

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3669 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC314203
  2. Provided by COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Andrew Kalcounos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4 Oakview Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$849,000.00 ($188.29 / sqft )

4 Oakview Court Reduced More Like This

Welcome to this luxurious builder model home, perfectly situated on a large cul de sac lot within the Tidelands. This home offers 3,644 square feet of elegant living space with 10 ceilings throughout

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4509 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC314496
  2. Provided by KOKOMO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact William Yorgey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 106 New Leatherwood Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$965,000.00 ($249.74 / sqft )

106 New Leatherwood Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

PRICE IMPROVED!!Welcome to this stunning courtyard style contemporary home in the well established Toscana community by the highly respected ABD Development, featuring one of the builders most desirab

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3864 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC314768
  2. Provided by APEX REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Elena Tchoumakova
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 41 Old Oak Drive S, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$999,000.00 ($227.61 / sqft )

41 Old Oak Drive S Virtual Tour More Like This

Modern farmhouse living in the prestigious Palm Coast community, The Sanctuary. This 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offers 3,290 sq ft of bright, open living space with vaulted ceilings and a clean, modern

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4389 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC314929
  2. Provided by COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
  3. Contact Richard Hottinger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 29 Oak View Circle E, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$899,000.00 ($223.08 / sqft )

29 Oak View Circle E Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to an exceptional three story coastal retreat in Ocean Hammock, one of Palm Coasts most sought after oceanfront communities, where beachside living meets championship golf and breathtaking vie

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4030 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315335
  2. Provided by COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
  3. Contact Erica Sobin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 34 Fallen Oak Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$799,000.00 ($211.60 / sqft )

34 Fallen Oak Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Step into a world of elegance and sophistication with this stunning mansion, a private pool, and high end finishes throughout, perfect for those seeking the ultimate luxury lifestyle. When you enter t

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3776 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315864
  2. Provided by APEX REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Elena Tchoumakova
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice