10206 Isle Of Pines Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986

Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26028668 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 10206 Isle Of Pines Court
  • Viewed: 4
  • Price: $550,000
  • Price sqft: $191
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1990
  • Bldg sqft: 2875
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 1
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27.3285 / -80.4306
  • County: Saint Lucie
  • City: Port St. Lucie
  • Zipcode: 34986
  • Subdivision: Callaway Place
  • Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Reimagined and move in ready, this waterfront home on an oversized lot offers one of the best values and views in PGA Village. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and an oversized two car garage, nearly every detail has been thoughtfully upgraded. Enjoy peace of mind with a new 2022 roof and impact windows and doors, along with a fully redesigned kitchen, custom bathrooms, new flooring, modern lighting, and premium high end appliances. The spacious primary suite overlooks the golf course and two lakes, while the private backyard offers tranquil water views and a spa like setting. Perfect as a primary residence, second home, or long term investment opportunity. This home is in a prime location in one of Port St. Lucie's most sought after established golf communities.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Flooring: Concrete, Laminate, Wood
  • Roof: Tile
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage, Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Pet Restrictions Possible, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Phone Available, Sewer Connected, Water Connected, Underground Utilities
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Maintenance, Pool, Basketball Court, Billiard Room, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Internet Included, Library, Maintained Community, Management, Pickleball Court(s), Picnic Area, Playground, Sidewalks, Street Lights, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Common Areas, Maintenance Grounds, Security
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 550
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Vented Exhaust Fan, Washer, Water Heater
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Cathedral Ceiling(s), Central Vacuum, Custom Mirrors, High Ceilings, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Storage, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: CALLAWAY PLACE LOT 9
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 332180200150005

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 814 Saint Julien Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$619,900.00 ($131.61 / sqft )

814 Saint Julien Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4710 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167449
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5360 Akbar Terrace, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$574,900.00 ($194.88 / sqft )

5360 Akbar Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2950 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000555
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7966 Poppy Hills Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$575,000.00 ($148.01 / sqft )

7966 Poppy Hills Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Schedule on Showtime 24 hours in advance. Listing agent to accompany

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3885 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020726
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9301 Nuova Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$650,000.00 ($217.25 / sqft )

9301 Nuova Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Bring all Offers! Large private lot in PGA Verano. A rare opportunity for SPACE, PRIVACY, and resort style living. Move in ready with major upgrades including a barrel tile roof (Feb 2026, transferabl

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2992 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10549918
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8821 Champions Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$559,000.00 ($187.84 / sqft )

8821 Champions Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Tee up your Florida lifestyle at 8821 Champions Way in the prestigious PGA Village. Fully furnished and move in ready, this 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offers over 2,300 sq. ft. of bright, open living s

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2976 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11114457
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1402 Bent Pine Cove, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$645,000.00 ($140.71 / sqft )

1402 Bent Pine Cove Virtual Tour More Like This

Nestled on a serene culdesac, this beautifully updated home offers the perfect blend of sophistication and convenience. Ideally located in the heart of SLW, you'll be just moments from shopping, top r

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4584 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11135551
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 211 Pleasant Grove Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$537,000.00 ($119.28 / sqft )

211 Pleasant Grove Way Virtual Tour More Like This

* * *Spacious 4 bedroom plus Den and Flex Room (that could easily be a 5th bedroom), 3 bath, 1 story home with a 3 car garage offers over 3,000 sq ft of living space on an oversized lot in the gated M

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4502 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150964
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5681 Croton Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$634,900.00 ($186.96 / sqft )

5681 Croton Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Spacious, bright, and designed for today's family living. This newer build home offers 9 12 ft ceilings, abundant natural light, and a desirable split floorplan. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, plus a

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3396 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153362
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5761 Cone Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$650,000.00 ($206.22 / sqft )

5761 Cone Street Virtual Tour More Like This

This newly completed, custom built 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence by Southern Coastal Construction offers a rare opportunity to own a home where exceptional quality and thoughtful design take center stag

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3152 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154447
  2. Provided by LYNQ Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7221 Mystic Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$599,900.00 ($139.64 / sqft )

7221 Mystic Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 3/3 Courtyard Pool home with over 140k in Big Ticket improvements in PGA Village w/ lake view. 2025 Barrel tile roof, paver driveway, crown molding, surround sound & new screens & pool heate

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4296 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155562
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice