2878 Donnelly Drive 106, Lake Worth, FL 33462

Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26011852 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 2878 Donnelly Drive 106
  • Viewed: 59
  • Price: $1,790
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1972
  • Bldg sqft: 819
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 38
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Road Frontage Type: West of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Storage
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: MARINER I COND PAR 106
  • Parcel Number: 00434505080001060
  • Unit Number: 106
  • Views: 59
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 301 Croton Avenue 310, Lantana, FL 33462
$1,900.00 ($2.71 / sqft )

301 Croton Avenue 310 Virtual Tour More Like This

Water Lovers don't miss this opportunity to live with relaxing direct intercoastal front views. One Bedroom one bath condo in excellent private community, interior hallways and carport parking. Direct

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 702 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017788
  2. Provided by 561REALTY.COM
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1204 Lake Drive E 3, Lantana, FL 33462
$1,950.00 ($4.46 / sqft )

1204 Lake Drive E 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 1
  2. Approx. 437 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018825
  2. Provided by Siegel Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 301 Croton Avenue 302, Lantana, FL 33462
$1,900.00

301 Croton Avenue 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to This beautifully located condo offers stunning water views, bringing in natural light and a coastal breeze right from your balcony. this 1bd/ 1bth offers Fully updated with Quartz counterto

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10532246
  2. Provided by Miranda Executive Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 117 Waterside Drive 117, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
$2,000.00 ($2.35 / sqft )

117 Waterside Drive 117 Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath seasonal rental available in the highly desirable gated community of Waterside Village. This condo offers a bright and comfortable layout, ideal for a seasonal retrea

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 850 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11126562
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 720 Dixie Highway 202, Lantana, FL 33462
$2,000.00 ($1.78 / sqft )

720 Dixie Highway 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Intracoastal leaving awaits! Two assigned parking spaces + guest parking space. This very unique community features a built in Scandinavian sauna installed by the original builder. Community features

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1125 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151296
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Coastal Partners
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 154 Waterside Drive 154, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
$1,950.00 ($2.29 / sqft )

154 Waterside Drive 154 Virtual Tour More Like This

Furnished and turnkey condo in waterside village. Offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, private patio great for entertaining. Community has pools, security gate, clubhouse and trails for walking/running. V

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 850 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169587
  2. Provided by Century 21 Realty Professionals
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5981 Via Vermilya  203, Lake Worth, FL 33462
$1,975.00 ($1.75 / sqft )

5981 Via Vermilya 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

2/2 overlooking the pool area. Screened in balcony with extra storage. Laminate flooring and tile throughout. Move in ready. Profesionally managed. Olympus village is close to i 95, beaches, costco, d

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1130 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011296
  2. Provided by Rent-Rite, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 200 Waterway Dr Drive S 202, Lantana, FL 33462
$1,850.00 ($1.93 / sqft )

200 Waterway Dr Drive S 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy year round coastal living in this beautifully located condo with stunning Intracoastal views in the heart of Lantana. Just minutes from Lake Worth Beach, shopping, dining, and local conveniences

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 960 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015858
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 621 Waterside Drive, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
$1,950.00 ($2.29 / sqft )

621 Waterside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Modern, impeccably clean 2BR/2BA condo in a gated community with nighttime security patrol. Top floor unit with open and airy vaulted ceilings, ceramic floors (no carpet), and private balcony. Include

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 850 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017990
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (We
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 314 Waterside Drive, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
$1,850.00 ($1.61 / sqft )

314 Waterside Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in the gated Waterside Village community in Hypoluxo, ideally located between Lantana and Boynton Beach with easy access to shopping, dining, and everyday essentials. Feat

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1152 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018148
  2. Provided by Medalian Real Estate & Investm
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice