1645 17th Street Sw, NAPLES, FL 34117

Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: V4948810 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1645 17th Street Sw
  • Viewed: 2
  • Price: $3,100
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2001
  • Bldg sqft: 1720
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 12
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.1998 / -81.6411
  • County: COLLIER
  • City: NAPLES
  • Zipcode: 34117
  • Subdivision: Golden Gate Estate
  • Provided by: THE REAL ESTATE PROS INC
  • Contact: Anthony Ezekian, Jr.
  • 407-276-2683
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    3 BED 2 BATH HOME FOR RENT ON 2.5 ACRES IN GOLDEN GATE ESTATES. ENJOY QUIET COUNTRY LIVING WITH NO HOA AND PLENTY OF SPACE OUTSIDE.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1668.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Pet Deposit
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Refrigerator
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Cathedral Ceiling(s), Ceiling Fans(s)
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34117 - Naples
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 45970600003

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4081 14th Avenue Se, NAPLES, FL 34117
$3,000.00 ($1.59 / sqft )

4081 14th Avenue Se More Like This

Charming 3/2 house w 2. 7 acres of land! Land! Land! Looking for peace & privacy? Own horses or livestock or trucks to park? Do you love the outdoors & fl weather? This perfect home is located in the

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1886 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.27 acres
  1. MLSID: O6401355
  2. Provided by REALTY WORLD EXECUTIVE HOMES
  3. Contact Diana De la Rosa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3601 11th Ave Sw, NAPLES, FL 34117
$3,195.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

3601 11th Ave Sw More Like This

Spacious and private 3 bedroom + den, 2 bath home situated on a stunning 2.73 acre lot in desirable Golden Gate Estates, just off Collier Blvd. This property offers the perfect blend of peaceful count

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2375 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.73 acres
  1. MLSID: 226016345
  2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
  3. Contact Neal Wolf
  4. 800-896-8790
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 260 12th St Se, NAPLES, FL 34117
$3,000.00 ($1.23 / sqft )

260 12th St Se Reduced More Like This

Available now! Charming Single Family Home with Expansive Yard. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home that perfectly blends modern comfort with timeless curb appeal. Nestled on

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2436 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.27 acres
  1. MLSID: 226016484
  2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
  3. Contact Annette Echeverria
  4. 239-732-7837
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$3,000.00 ($1.59 / sqft )

Address Not Provided More Like This

Charming 3/2 house w 2. 7 acres of land! Land! Land! Looking for peace & privacy? Own horses or livestock? Do you love the outdoors & fl weather? This perfect home is located in the beautiful and high

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1886 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.27 acres
  1. MLSID: 226016895
  2. Provided by Realty World Executive Homes
  3. Contact Mariano Soria
  4. (305) 251-4044
  5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 740 19th St Sw, NAPLES, FL 34117
$3,000.00 ($1.73 / sqft )

740 19th St Sw Virtual Tour More Like This

Location Location!!! Beautiful pool home 3Bed/2bath with tile throughout and granite counter top, extravagant master room Upstairs with Sitting area Call for a private showing today . THE OWNER WILL F

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1730 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.73 acres
  1. MLSID: 2026015893
  2. Provided by Kingdom Realty Services LLC
  3. Contact Noili Alvarez
  4. (239) 234-5614
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2657 2nd Ave Se, NAPLES, FL 34117
$3,045.00 ($1.25 / sqft )

2657 2nd Ave Se Virtual Tour More Like This

Be the first to live in this brand new construction home in Golden Gate Estates. This 3 bedroom plus den residence features a private den with its own door, offering added flexibility for a home offic

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2434 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.14 acres
  1. MLSID: 2026016058
  2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
  3. Contact Taylor Campbell
  4. (239) 269-1584
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice