10676 Wilgrove Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987

Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11110165 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 10676 Wilgrove Lane
  • Viewed: 91
  • Price: $415,325
  • Price sqft: $207
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 2002
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 13
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27.2714 / -80.4279
  • County: Saint Lucie
  • City: Port St. Lucie
  • Zipcode: 34987
  • Subdivision: Glynlea Country Club
  • Provided by: Lennar Realty
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    This new two story home is a modern take on a classic design. The foyer leads to an open floorplan among the kitchen, dining room and living room in a breezy layout that prioritizes functionality, along with an attached patio to offer outdoor moments. Throughout the home is a sprawling upstairs loft made for entertainment and a total of three bedrooms, including the tranquil owner's suite with a full sized bathroom. Prices, dimensions and features may vary and are subject to change. Photos are for illustrative purposes only.
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Golf Course, Pickleball Court(s), Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 240
  • Tax Year: 2026
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Gas Range, Microwave
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: LTC RANCH RANCH WEST POD 9 LOT 0439
  • Parcel Number: 330980002850004
  • Views: 91

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 11217 Sophronia Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$389,000.00 ($151.36 / sqft )

11217 Sophronia Street Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

THIS IS A SHORT SALE Check out this 4 BED 2.5 BATH built in 2018! Granite kitchen with stainless steel appliances. Needs a little TLC but a great house in a prime location!

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2570 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144944
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13605 Alejandro Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$484,999.00 ($215.56 / sqft )

13605 Alejandro Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

What's Special: Preserve View | West Facing Patio | Dedicated Study | Covered Patio | Three Full Baths. New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Far

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2250 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10542218
  2. Provided by Taylor Morrison Realty of Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6221 Sweetwood Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$429,999.00 ($143.05 / sqft )

6221 Sweetwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This stunning two story, 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers an open concept layout, seamlessly connecting the kitchen, dining, and living areas for effortless transitions. The first floor owner's suite p

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3006 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11107878
  2. Provided by Beach Town Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12335 Nettuno Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$445,000.00 ($150.49 / sqft )

12335 Nettuno Way Virtual Tour More Like This

This exquisite modern home combines comfort and style effortlessly. As you enter, you'll be greeted by an abundance of natural light, soaring ceilings, and an open floor plan that's perfect for entert

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2957 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11111012
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10219 Corvus Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$430,000.00 ($171.32 / sqft )

10219 Corvus Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

AMAZING VILLA IN TELARO WITH 3 FULL, DEDICATED BEDROOMS. No waiting for new construction. Built in 2022, this Eden Model offers 1,878 sqft, 3 bedrooms, and 2.5 baths with a true split bedroom layout t

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2510 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11122903
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12501 Sunrise Lk Terrace, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$480,950.00 ($149.46 / sqft )

12501 Sunrise Lk Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

Island elevation with spectacular upgrades including impact glass entry door and porcelain wood plank tile flooring throughout. The home offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bath, dean and 2 car garage. Kitchen upg

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3218 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11131222
  2. Provided by The GHO Homes Agency LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11400 Hillcrest Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$489,000.00 ($150.32 / sqft )

11400 Hillcrest Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this one story bright 4 bed/3bath CBS built home, located in the beautiful Tradition area of Port St. Lucie! This stunning home with over 2300 sq Ft is well maintained and move in ready. I

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3253 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11137331
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12276 Nettuno Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$475,000.00 ($166.84 / sqft )

12276 Nettuno Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Seller offering credit based on offer price. Why wait to build when this move in ready, like new construction home is available now. This beautifully designed, all concrete block, two story home featu

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2847 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11137647
  2. Provided by Worthy Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11500 Glengarry Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$379,000.00 ($143.02 / sqft )

11500 Glengarry Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bath lakefront home in the heart of Tradition. Located in the well maintained community of Victoria Parc, this spacious home offers peaceful water views and multiple living area

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2650 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147369
  2. Provided by D Florida Homes
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11534 Glengarry Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$470,000.00 ($148.50 / sqft )

11534 Glengarry Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully updated lakefront estate residence with 3,165sqft total located in the gated Victoria Parc Estates in the heart of desirable Traditions and walking distance to Traditions S

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3165 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153620
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice