Details for 23337 Lake Lindsey Road, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $425.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 197
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4464
  8. Acreage: 30.60 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: W7880204
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: SOUTHLAND PROPERTIES GROUP II
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of privacy, space, and opportunity with this 3,186 sqft 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom two story home perfectly placed hilltop in Brooksville. Nestled on 30.6 beautiful acres mixed w
Details for 1087 Anderson Snow Road, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Land
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 239
  3. Acreage: 3.85 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7879009
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Provided by: ASHTON REALTY GROUP
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Almost 4 Acres of land zoned Commercial/Multi Family in a prime location. 2.46 Acres Zoned Multi Family. 1.39 Zoned Commercial. Suncoast Parkway is approximately 1 mile away! There is a mobile home on
Details for 7409 Gathering Court, REUNION, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $415.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Bldg sqft: 4569
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6403220
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: REUNION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion Ph 01 Prcl 01
  5. Provided by: ELITE INVESTORS REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
"This Home Can Be Purchased With NO INCOME VERIFICATION". Luxury golf front pool home in Reunion Resort, ideally located on the #5 tee box of the Watson Course. This fully remodeled, nearly furnished
Details for 6110 Keenes Pointe Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $436.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4353
  8. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6393573
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Keenes Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a truly exceptional custom home in Keene's Pointe, one of Windermeres most sought after guard gated communities. Built by W. J. Sauerwine and set on a beautifully landscaped .43 acre homesi
Details for 711 Ronald Reagan Parkway, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Land
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 56
  3. Acreage: 1.92 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6389516
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Provided by: GLOBAL FLORIDA REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Signalized Corner Commercial Development Site | 1.92 Acres | Ronald Reagan Pkwy & CR 547 Rare opportunity to acquire a 1.92 acre signalized corner commercial assemblage in the rapidly expanding Cha
Details for 10000 Buck Road, ORLANDO, FL 32817
Land
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 105
  3. Acreage: 7.41 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6377093
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32817
  4. Elementary School: Riverdale Elem
  5. Middle School: Union Park
  6. High School: University
  7. Provided by: UNIVERSAL REALTY OF FLORIDA
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
This listing consists of two lots: can be sold as package or individually. Adress Lot 1 : 10000 Buck Road, Orlando, Fl 32817. Parcel ID: 08 22 31 0000 00 028. Frontage on Dean 537 feet. Lot 2 : 2731 N
Details for 2065 Via Esplanade, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $543.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 148
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3493
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6367403
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Punta Gorda Isles Sec 05
  5. Provided by: TSALACH REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Welcome to Villa Splanade, a thoughtfully designed luxury residence, located at 2065 Via Esplanade, Punta Gorda, FL 33950. This exce
Details for 31336 County Road 437, SORRENTO, FL 32776
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $321.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 176
  4. Bldg sqft: 5919
  5. Acreage: 4.60 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6361685
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: SORRENTO
  3. Zipcode: 32776
  4. Provided by: STIRLING INTERNATIONAL REAL ES
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Discover this prime 5,000 square foot (+/ ) commercial building situated on approximately 4.6 acres (+/ ) in Sorrento, offering versatile zoning under CP classification. Ideally positioned in a rapidl
Listing Details for 7375 County Road 427, SANFORD, FL 32773
Land
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 968
  3. Acreage: 2.98 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6142932
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32773
  4. Provided by: PROPERTY INVESTMENT BROKERS
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Vacant Land Located less than a mile from Orlando Sanford International Airport this area has flourished with multiple residential communities and business. The 417 is a connector to multiple high vol
Details for 4328 Saltwater Pearl Way, CORTEZ, FL 34215
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $555.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3423
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4692786
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: CORTEZ
  3. Zipcode: 34215
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Point
  5. Provided by: BOYD REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction. Home will be completed July 1, 2026. Experience net zero coastal living in the award winning, hurricane resilient community of Hunters Point, just moments from