Details for 9911 Aquarius Drive 4, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Rental
  1. Price: $1,440.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,395
  4. Last Price Change: 11/25/25
  5. Days On Market: 174
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 950
  9. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8450187
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: West Port Sub
  5. Elementary School: Fox Hollow
  6. Middle School: Chasco
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: ABI ROAD REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Freshly updated from top to bottom, Coral Key Apartments sits on a canal along Double Hammock Creek next to Werner Boyce Salt Springs State Park about a mile from the Gulf of Mexico. Spend your days
Details for 9911 Aquarius Drive 7, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Rental
  1. Price: $1,440.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 170
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 950
  7. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8450987
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: West Port Sub
  5. Elementary School: Fox Hollow
  6. Middle School: Chasco
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: ABI ROAD REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 9911 Aquarius Drive 8, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Rental
  1. Price: $1,440.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 170
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 950
  7. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8450996
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: West Port Sub
  5. Elementary School: Fox Hollow
  6. Middle School: Chasco
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: ABI ROAD REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 9919 Aquarius Drive 5, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Rental
  1. Price: $1,440.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 170
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 950
  7. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8451064
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: West Port Sub
  5. Elementary School: Fox Hollow
  6. Middle School: Chasco
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: ABI ROAD REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 9919 Aquarius Drive 6, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Rental
  1. Price: $1,440.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 170
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 950
  7. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8451085
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: West Port Sub
  5. Elementary School: Fox Hollow
  6. Middle School: Chasco
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: ABI ROAD REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 2331 Finlandia Lane 53, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
Rental
  1. Price: $1,440.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 825
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8494074
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: On Top Of The World
  5. Building: On Top Of The World
  6. Provided by: BONOMO REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Prime location, unfurnished, 1 bed/1bath with a florida room which can be used as a second bedroom, office or for relaxing and entertaining! The condo is gorgeous, super clean and ready for you to com
Details for 5935 Taft Street 1, Hollywood, FL 33021
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,435.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,485
  3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 70
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: F10556449
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Mic Lil Estates 36 25 B
  5. Elementary School: Sheridan Hills
  6. Middle School: Attucks
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: Florida Elite Homes Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
very nice large updated 1 Bedroom aparatment . Full bathroom with a shower, large closet .open kitchen .Ready to move in .Greal cental location
Details for 95 Desoto Street, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Rental
  1. Price: $1,435.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400
  4. Last Price Change: 06/11/25
  5. Days On Market: 477
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1720
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 840880
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Rhema Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
This home has a lot to offer! Lawn, pest control, and AC maintenance included in the rent!! Centrally located with 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, 1 car garage, Florida Room, screened porch, inside utility roo
Details for 170 Newport K, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,430.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 585
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26001787
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Newport K Condo
  5. Building: Newport K Condo
  6. Provided by: Deer Creek R E Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Just listed, annual rental available in april 2026! Well maintained, comfortable first floor unit in a frieindly building. Close to the newport pool! Condo has tile throughout, two window wall a/c uni
Details for 2547 Alafaya Trail 92, ORLANDO, FL 32826
Rental
  1. Price: $1,430.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 850
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6400766
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32826
  4. Subdivision: Windmill Point Condo
  5. Building: Windmill Point Condo
  6. Elementary School: Riverdale Elem
  7. Middle School: Corner Lake
  8. High School: University
  9. Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Move in ready 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom condominium located in Windmill Point in Orlando. The condominium features an open combination of the living room and dining area with wood and tile floors througho