Details for 516 B St  , CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 711
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: O6402973
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CASSELBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32707
  4. Subdivision: Lake Kathryn Village
  5. Building: Lake Kathryn Village
  6. Elementary School: Casselberry
  7. Middle School: Milwee
  8. High School: Winter Springs
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to easy, lakefront inspired living in the heart of Casselberry! This beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo in Lake Kathryn Village offers
Details for 212 Dorchester Square, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 754
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6403730
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Dorchester Square
  5. Provided by: INVESTOR'S REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
We accept Section 8 vouchers. Welcome to 212 Dorchester Square, a move in ready, single story villa in the highly sought after Villas of Lake Mary Dorchester Square. Enjoy the privacy of no one livin
Details for 110 Cypress Woods Court 7d, DELTONA, FL 32725
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 897
  7. Acreage: 14.07 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6404654
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32725
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Condo Apts
  5. Building: Lakeside Condo Apts
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Freshly updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Deltona offering a clean, functional layout and low maintenance living. The interior features a bright living and dining area with plenty of natural light, c
Details for 10017 Courtney Palms Boulevard 304, TAMPA, FL 33619
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 875
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6404990
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33619
  4. Subdivision: Courtney Palms Condo
  5. Building: Courtney Palms Condo
  6. Provided by: REALTY HUB
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condoa perfect retreat for those seeking comfort, convenience, and a vibrant community. This condo featuring large windows that flood the spac
Details for 1321 Arbor Vista Loop 121, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 837
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6405952
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Notting Hill A Condominium
  5. Building: Notting Hill A Condominium
  6. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful upgraded granite counter tops 1 bedroom condo in resort style community of Notting Hill. Located on the first floor, this condo features tile flooring throughout, ceiling fans, separate la
Details for 11630 Bayonet Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 240
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 779
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: W7878990
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Pointe West
  5. Building: Paradise Pointe West
  6. Provided by: BEST OF THE GULF REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
55+ community rate listed is for annual term. Short term rate slightly higher. Popular golf course community with tons of activities. Paradise pointe west is located in summer tree. This one bedr
Details for 2625 State Road 590  1414, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 750
  7. Acreage: 14.47 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: W7884594
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Coachman Creek Condo
  5. Building: Coachman Creek Condo
  6. Provided by: HORAN REALTY GROUP LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Just redone 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo for rent at Coachmen Creek on the first floor. All new white kitchen cabinets, granite counter tops. Beautiful neutral color ceramic tiles through out the unit. Par
Details for 1612 High Street, DELAND, FL 32720
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1200
  9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: V4947012
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Elementary School: Woodward Avenue Elem
  5. Middle School: Southwestern
  6. High School: Deland
  7. Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
* * * ready & available * * * quaint 1/2 duplex * * * cozy 2 bed/1 bath half duplex in southwest deland. Features all kitchen appliances, tile flooring, washer/dryer hook ups, covered screened porch,
Details for 135 Minnesota Avenue 8, DELAND, FL 32720
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1225
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: V4947884
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Idlemore Blk 15 Deland
  5. Building: Idlemore Blk 15 Deland
  6. Elementary School: Citrus Grove
  7. Middle School: Southwestern
  8. High School: Deland
  9. Provided by: TOWN AND COUNTRY REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Idlemore Condominiums located across the street from Stetson University. This one bedroom one bathroom condo is clean, has been freshly painted and ready for immediate occupancy. New light
Details for 704 Sunset Avenue B, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,375
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 44
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 850
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: K4903359
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: AUBURNDALE
  3. Zipcode: 33823
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Park
  5. Provided by: 1513 REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
2 Weeks Free Rent with a May Move in Date!!! Unit B of this nice duplex is available offering 2 Bedrooms/ 1 Bathroom with attractive plank flooring throughout; the updated kitchen has stainless applia