Details for 19 Grouper Hole Drive, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,095.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 185
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 6840
  8. Acreage: 0.96 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: D6144445
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Of
  5. Elementary School: The Island
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: THE BRC GROUP, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 19 Grouper Hole Drive, a captivating waterfront estate in Boca Grande's most sought after enclave. This residence commands 170 feet of direct frontage on the tranquil waters of Peekins Cove
Details for 9108 Sheen Sound Street, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $694.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 10798
  8. Acreage: 1.56 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  14. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: O6395513
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Lake Sheen Sound
  5. Elementary School: Castleview
  6. Middle School: Horizon West
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Final Opportunity for Lakefront Living in Lake Sheen Sound | Butler Chain of Lakes Introducing a rare opportunity to own the final lakefront homesite in the exclusive community of
Details for 1194 Peninsula Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $936.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 8000
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6393010
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Provided by: ALIGN REAL ESTATE LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Direct Intracoastal luxury waterfront home in New Smyrna Beach, Florida, with deep water access, two blocks from the beach, and partial ocean views. This is coastal living at the highest level. Design
Details for 10164 Carthay Drive, GOLDEN OAK, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,155.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 121
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6484
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6373084
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: GOLDEN OAK
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Golden Oak Ph 2b2c
  5. Elementary School: Castleview
  6. Middle School: Horizon West
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: REAL ESTATE FIRM OF ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Caledonia a breathtaking custom estate by Cahill Homes, ideally positioned in the heart of Golden Oak at Walt Disney World Resort. This exceptional residence offers 5 bedrooms, 5 full and
Details for 5005 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 4, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $939.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 147
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7976
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: A4673495
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Provided by: DEVELOPERS REALTY LBK, INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Designed by award winning architect, John Cooney, and built by Sarasotas premier coastal homebuilder, Perrone Construction, this mid Key classic is simply among Longboat Keys finest homes. Walk in to
Details for 233 Seville Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,521.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4926
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26001686
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Seville
  5. Provided by: Simon Isaacs Real Estate LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Situated in the coveted SoSo neighborhood, this newly constructed Anglo Caribbean residence by Smith Kellogg Architecture offers 4,926 total square feet with 3 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and a private 1
Details for 4540 24th Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $740.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 10117
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26000242
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Patch Reef Est, Les Jardins
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Masterfully reimagined, this 7 Bed/7 Full/2 Half Bath residence is sited on a lushly landscaped .57 Acre in coveted Les Jardins, a gated community within 5 minutes of Pine Crest & St. Andrews schools
Details for 129 Santa Lucia Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,121.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6682
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: R11160098
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: The Southend
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Impressively constructed British West Indies style home in So So. Just two lots off Flagler Drive, this gorgeous 4BR/4.5BTH home features soaring ceilings, custom millwork, marble floors, light & brig
Details for 360 Wilma Circle, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Land
  1. Price: $7,495,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $7,795,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  4. Days On Market: 156
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11146773
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Key Haven Condo
  5. Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Positioned just minutes from the Palm Beach Inlet, 360 Wilma Circle offers a rare waterfront opportunity for developers, investors, or end users seeking long term value. The 14,000+ sqft lot features
Details for 625 Isle Of Palms Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $783.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 207
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 9569
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: F10531793
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Las Olas Isles
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Luxury redefined in this transitional contemporary estate, situated in the southern waterways of the Las Olas Isles, boasting 100' of deep waterfront & no fixed bridges to the ocean. Unrivaled archite