Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Windsor Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1131 Prescott Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $373.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 132
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3479
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11151099
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Park At Abacoa Pl No 3
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Divosta home built 2015 complete with IMPACT windows & sliding doors. This model features 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 2 Car Garage & Covered Porch. The Master bedroom suite includes den/office area 14X10
Details for 1056 Community Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,289,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 211
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 4332
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11132890
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Park At Abacoa
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
An Exceptionally Rare Opportunity in Abacoa! Discover one of only 13 mixed use residences built in 2018 offering the ultimate combination of modern luxury, business flexibility, and prime location. Co
Details for 1127 Dakota Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,169,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 4332
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11161662
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Park At Abacoa Pl No 4
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to own a single family home in the highly sought after Windsor Park of Abacoa. This completely updated Divosta Cornerstone style home offers exceptional flexibility, including
Details for 1358 Community Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,099,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $352.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,124,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3122
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: R11156814
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Park At Abacoa Pl
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Water Pointe Realty Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1358 Community Drive, ideally situated in Windsor Parkone of the most sought after neighborhoods within Abacoa in Jupiter. Perfectly positioned across from a tranquil preserve, this two b
Details for 2700 Sunbury Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,090,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $359.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,025,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3031
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: R11132142
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Park At Abacoa Pl
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Discover this well maintained single story Key West ''Sandpiper'' home on a peaceful street in esteemed Windsor Park, Abacoa. Bright open layout boasts spacious great room, designer kitchen with grani
Details for 15618 Shoal Creek Place, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5246
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8494594
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Park At The Eaglesfi
  5. Elementary School: Bryant
  6. Middle School: Farnell
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
THE EAGLES! LUXURY AWAITS! Welcome to your Updated 5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bathroom + Huge Bonus Room, 2 Car Garage, Heated Pool Smart Home with 470+ sq ft TREX Sundeck located on a Quiet Cul de Sac with NO Re
Details for 15501 Kingsmill Place, Odessa, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $829,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $94.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8740
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8505489
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Odessa
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Park At The Eagles Fi
  5. Elementary School: Bryant
  6. Middle School: Farnell
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
The Eagles! Positioned on a premium corner homesite along the signature island green 6th hole of the Forest Course, this pool home in The Eagles offers a rare combination of privacy, space, and golf c
Details for 15501 Kingsmill Place, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $829,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $94.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8740
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8505489
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Park At The Eaglesfi
  5. Elementary School: Bryant
  6. Middle School: Farnell
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1227 Community Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Townhome
  1. Price: $555,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $570,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 441
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1921
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11063974
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Park At Abacoa Pl No 4
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1227 N Community Drive, a charming two story townhome nestled in the heart of Jupiter's sought after Windsor Park at Abacoa community. Built in 2016, this residence offers a harmonious blen
Details for 1735 Union Street, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Single Family
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 58
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3240
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8477663
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Park 3rd Add
  5. Provided by: BILTMORE GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Significant Price Improvement! Welcome to a home where generous space meets endless possibilities. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with over 2,250 square fe