Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tradewinds D Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 229 Mcmullen Booth Road 57, Clearwater, FL 33759
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1087
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26010242
  1. County: Pinellas
  2. City: Clearwater
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Tradewinds Condo
  5. Building: Tradewinds Condo
  6. Provided by: Zarden Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 2BR/1BA first floor condo in the desirable Tradewinds community, directly across from the pool and clubhouse with gathering space. Enjoy easy, stair free living in this move in r
Details for 353 Mcmullen Booth Road 133, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 747
  9. Acreage: 12.45 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8489487
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Tradewinds Condo
  5. Building: Tradewinds Condo
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 353 McMullen Booth Rd unit #133, this totally renovated condo is perfectly located in Clearwater, close to beaches, shopping, houses of worship and more! The unit comes equiped with new flo
Details for 341 Mcmullen Booth Road 145, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 863
  7. Acreage: 12.43 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8504407
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Tradewinds Condo
  5. Building: Tradewinds Condo
  6. Provided by: IMPERIAL ESTATES REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 1 bed 1 bath condo in the Tradewinds community in Clearwater. Fully updated home with gorgeous porcelain tile throughout. Freshly painted, with an updated kitchen and bathroom. Located to ma
Details for 359 Mcmullen Booth Road 122, Clearwater, FL 33759
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 747
  7. Acreage: 12.45 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8508056
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Clearwater
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Tradewinds Condo
  5. Building: Tradewinds Condo
  6. Elementary School: Safety Harbor
  7. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  8. High School: Countryside
  9. Provided by: RENT SOLUTIONS
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Remodeled 1br/1bath Condo in Clearwater at Tradewinds! Fantastic updated 1br/1ba in Tradewinds Condo. 2nd floor no elevator. Association does not allow pets. No motorcycles or commercial trucks. Co
Details for 359 Mcmullen Booth Road 122, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Rental
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 747
  7. Acreage: 12.45 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8508056
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Tradewinds Condo
  5. Building: Tradewinds Condo
  6. Elementary School: Safety Harbor
  7. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  8. High School: Countryside
  9. Provided by: RENT SOLUTIONS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice