Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Nautica 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5097 Bright Galaxy Lane, Greenacres, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4509
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26020564
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Nautica Isles Plt 02
  5. Elementary School: Diamond View
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Golden Bridge Collective LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to lease this spacious 6 bedroom, 4 bath lakefront home in the gated community of Nautica Isles in Greenacres. With over 5,300 total square feet, this impressive residence offers gene
Details for 5029 Starblaze Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,800
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2580
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26004983
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Nautica Isles 4
  5. Elementary School: Diamond View
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable Nautica Isles gated community, this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a 2 car garage is available unfurnished. Enjoy a modern kitchen, updated bathrooms, and a
Details for 3771 Newport Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2369
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26026160
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Nautica Sound 1
  5. Elementary School: Freedom Shores
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful single family home with breathtaking private lake views in the gated community of Nautica Sound. This bright and spacious residence features an open concept floor plan, and custom built in s
Details for 15746 41st Street, Miramar, FL 33027
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1570
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26027329
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Nautica Three Condo
  5. Elementary School: Dolphin Bay
  6. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: Rainbow Investment Realty Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms townhome located in gated community. Villia at nantica. 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom located on 1st floor. 3/2 on the 2nd floor. tile floor on 1st floor, washer and dryer i
Details for 5049 Starblaze Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2589
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26020116
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Nautica Isles
  5. Elementary School: Diamond View
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated on a desirable corner lot in the sought after gated community of Nautica Isles, this inviting 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath single family home offers both comfort and style with a spacious 2 car garage
Details for 5409 Eastbay Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2045
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26021115
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Nautica Isles West 2
  5. Elementary School: Diamond View
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 7093 Middlebury Drive 7093, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1899
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26008205
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Nautica Sound 2
  5. Elementary School: Freedom Shores
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful single family home for rent featuring 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a spacious garage. Enjoy a large backyard perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Located in a well maintained community w
Details for 15603 41st Street 196, Miramar, FL 33027
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1560
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26011003
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Nautica
  5. Building: Villas At Nautica
  6. Elementary School: Dolphin Bay
  7. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  8. High School: Everglades
  9. Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and spacious two story townhouse featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. The first floor includes the living room, dining area, kitchen, one bedroom, a full bathroom, and access to a private p
Details for 720 Bayshore Drive 201, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1473
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26005064
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Nautical Towers Condo
  5. Building: Nautical Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Provided by: RVJ Realty Group Inc
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Location, location, 10 min walk to the beach!! Enjoy this airy bright, spacious living, sunlight from every wall (except ent). Fully furnished unit ,impact window and fully screened balcony with pool
Details for 720 Bayshore Drive 403, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1174
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26014595
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Nautical Towers Condo
  5. Building: Nautical Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of coastal living and modern comfort in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo, ideally located just three blocks from the beach. Bright and inviting, this resid