Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Met 1 Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $665,000.00
- Price sqft: $477.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1392
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26016612
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Commercial
- Price: $600,000.00
- Price sqft: $459.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 72
- Bldg sqft: 1307
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: GC538013
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32606
- Subdivision: Metro 39 Office Park Condo Bld
- Provided by: BROXSON REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $405,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bldg sqft: 1944
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: GC538757
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32606
- Subdivision: Metro 39 Office Park Condo Bld
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $274,900.00
- Price sqft: $210.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $279,900
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 383
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1308
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6303345
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Fountains At Metro West Condom
- Building: Fountains At Metro West Condominium
- Elementary School: Metro West Elem
- Middle School: Chain of Lakes
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: BLACK TAURUS CONSULTING LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $199,900.00
- Price sqft: $211.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $205,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 390
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 943
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6298632
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Central Park Metrowest Condo
- Building: Central Park Metrowest Condo
- Elementary School: Metro West Elem
- Middle School: Chain of Lakes
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $195,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $196,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1150
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6392889
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Madison At Metrowest Condo
- Building: Madison At Metrowest Condo
- Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $179,900.00
- Price sqft: $151.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $185,000
- Last Price Change: 09/25/25
- Days On Market: 292
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1184
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6328986
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Central Park Metrowest Condo
- Building: Central Park Metrowest Condo
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $169,000.00
- Price sqft: $179.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $172,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 943
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6384148
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Central Park Metrowest Condo
- Building: Central Park Metrowest Condo
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $169,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 250
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 872
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6342039
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Central Park Metrowest Condo
- Building: Central Park Metrowest Condo
- Provided by: FINKA REALTY GROUP, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $167,000.00
- Price sqft: $141.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1184
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: G5109481
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Central Park Metro West Condo
- Building: Central Park Metro West Condo
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice