Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mead Villas
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3038 Ringwood Meadow 20, SARASOTA, FL 34235
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $424,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 162
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2100
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: A4673638
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34235
  4. Subdivision: Villas Of Papillion The Meado
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Unique opportunity! Over $150K in permitted top to bottom renovation. Luxuriously reimagined end unit villa in The Meadows offering refined living in a lush, park like setting with a phenomenal Saraso
Details for 1250 Military Trail 1616, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 80
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1099
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11166056
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Meadow Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Villas At Meadow Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Park Ridge
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Highly desirable gated Villas at Meadow Lakes, an investor and pet friendly community in the heart of Deerfield Beach. Vacant, first floor CORNER unit offering extra natural light and privacy, and ca
Details for 1230 Military Trail 2011, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 521
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10475615
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Meadow Lakes
  5. Building: Villas At Meadow Lakes
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Re/Max 1st Choice
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Highly desirable gated Villas at Meadow Lakes, investor & pet friendly in the heart of Deerfield Beach. Fantastic tenants would love to stay, first floor unit features newer flooring oversized screene
Details for 1244 Military Trail 725, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 518
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10476042
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Meadow Lakes
  5. Building: Villas At Meadow Lakes
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Re/Max 1st Choice
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Highly desirable "largest" model in Villas at Meadow Lakes, gated community, investor & pet friendly in the heart of Deerfield Beach. Fantastic tenants would love to stay, 2nd floor w screened balcon
Details for 1228 Military Trail 2126, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 101
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10550001
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Meadow Lakes
  5. Building: Villas At Meadow Lakes
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Re/Max 1st Choice
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Highly desirable Villas at Meadow Lakes corner unit with direct lake views in a gated, pet & investor friendly community in the heart of Deerfield Beach. Long term tenants in place who would love to s
Details for 1256 Military Trail 911, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $260,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1099
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11151266
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Meadow Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Villas At Meadow Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Park Ridge
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
ALL AGE, gated community. Beautiful, large corner unit with renovated kitchen and updated bathrooms. Ceramic tile throughout the whole unit, no carpet. Close to mayor highways and shopping mall. NO W
Details for 128 Creekside Way, Orlando, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $219,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1517
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: S5149673
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Creekside Villas At Meadow Woo
  5. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom singe story villa located in the highly sought after Creekside Villas at Meadow Woods community. This inviting home offers a bright and open floor plan plen
Details for 128 Creekside Way, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $219,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1517
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: S5149673
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Creekside Villas At Meadow Woo
  5. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 12136 Sand Pebble Way, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Townhome
  1. Price: $209,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 944
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: V4948757
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Creekside Villas At Meadow Woo
  5. Provided by: GAFF'S REALTY COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled 2/2 in the affordable and desirable creekside villas at meadow woods community in orlando! You will love this villa in a prime location close to walt disney world, sea world, uni
Details for 3038 Ringwood Meadow 20, Sarasota, FL 34235
Rental
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2100
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: A4693460
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Sarasota
  3. Zipcode: 34235
  4. Subdivision: Villas Of Papillion The Mead
  5. Provided by: RENTPRO MANAGEMENT LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Incredible Rental with Rent to Own options available! Flexible terms! Make us an offer today on this exquisite Villa! Experience refined, maintenance free living in this luxuriously reimagined end uni