Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Timber
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3111 Short Leaf Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $228,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $92.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $230,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 293
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2477
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8410716
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Timber Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Chester W Taylor
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: KELLY REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER! Move in Ready! Great Home! Welcome to Timber Lake Estates, a guard gated, all ages community in Wesley Chapel. This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers nearly 1,600 sq ft o
Details for 3120 Pond Hollow Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $198,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $94.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2099
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8484098
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Timber Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Chester W Taylor
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: BINGHAM REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Timber Lake Estates! An all aged Gated Community! This Beautiful split floor plan updated home with garage and room to park three cars is waiting for you. Some of the features include an up
Details for 34344 Timberland Boulevard, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $43.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $205,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4507
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8490031
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Timber Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Woodland
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Why Buy This Home? (New Pricing Alert!!) Welcome to Timber Lake Estates, the last of Wesley Chapel's affordable living. Timber Lake is an all age community with low HOA fees providing secured gate acc
Details for 34445 Countryside Drive, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $189,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $102.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1845
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8508406
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Wesley Chapel
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Timber Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Chester W Taylor
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Resort community!!! Amazing wesley chapel location!!! This home has been remodeled extensively w/ new window, doors, engineered laminate flooring, amazing kitchen with wood cabinetry, stone backsplash
Details for 34445 Countryside Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $189,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $102.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1845
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8508406
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Timber Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Chester W Taylor
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 3125 Short Leaf Street, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1624
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8505879
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Wesley Chapel
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Timber Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Chester W Taylor
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Manufactured Home in Gated Timber Lake Estates 3125 Short Leaf Street, Zephyrhills (Wesley Chapel), FL 33543 Welcome home to this spacious 1,624 sq ft residence situated
Details for 3125 Short Leaf Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1624
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8505879
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Timber Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Chester W Taylor
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 34124 Estates Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $174,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $75.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $189,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 539
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2305
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8323758
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Timber Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Chester W Taylor
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
LOOKING FOR A SPACIOUS HOME WITH VERSATILE OPTIONS? This property offers 2 bedrooms, 2 full baths and the flexibility of converting the office/den into a 3rd bedroom by adding a closet. Enjoy an eat
Details for 3118 Shady Creek Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $169,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $77.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2184
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8498690
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Timber Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Chester W Taylor
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into comfort and easy Florida living with this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath split plan home located in a desirable gated community with NO lot rent. Pride of ownership shines througho
Details for 3111 Hickory Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $78.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 150
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2100
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8456537
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Timber Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Chester W Taylor
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated since 2022, this bright and cheerful home features a stunning updated kitchen and dining area with stainless steel appliances, modern cabinetry, and solid surface countertops. Bo