Searching on:
- Subdivision Like La Rive
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $24,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,432.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $27,500,000
- Last Price Change: 02/05/26
- Days On Market: 157
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 13
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 17447
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11146112
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
Single Family
- Price: $12,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,163.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 472
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 10748
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11056127
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
Single Family
- Price: $11,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,028.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 11186
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26020919
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Spanish River Land Co Sub Unit
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $850.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 408
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5705
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11074846
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
Single Family
- Price: $3,900,000.00
- Previous Price: $4,250,000
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 478
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: F10483369
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: River Lanes 22 24 B Pt
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $739.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 308
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4733
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11106479
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Spanish River Land Co Sub Unit
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Serhant
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,490,000.00
- Price sqft: $478.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,950,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5200
- Acreage: 0.61 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: TB8463938
- County: BROWARD
- City: FORT LAUDERDALE
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: River Lands 1912 B
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $753.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2919
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26000108
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Spanish River Land Co Sub Unit
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,360,000.00
- Price sqft: $265.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 204
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5123
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8438102
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Riverview Landings
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,345,000.00
- Price sqft: $543.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,395,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2474
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11169309
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Riverwind At Jonathans Landing
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice