Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Heritage Spgs Village 5
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1237 Rambling Vine Court, TRINITY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $574,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3433
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8466679
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: TRINITY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Spgs Village 06 Herit
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Now offered at the price youve been waiting for! Experience refined Florida living in this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home in the gated 55+ Heritage Springs community. This split floor
Details for 1624 Lakestone Drive, Trinity, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3005
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: W7885665
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Trinity
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Spgs Village 22
  5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to the highly sought after 55+ gated community of heritage springs, where comfort, space, and easy living come together beautifully. This home has it all, 3 car garage; roof 2025; ac 2018
Details for 1624 Lakestone Drive, TRINITY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3005
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: W7885665
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: TRINITY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Spgs Village 22
  5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1430 Canberley Court, TRINITY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2858
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8507185
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: TRINITY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Spgs Village 02 06a 0
  5. Elementary School: Trinity
  6. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  7. Provided by: LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home, meticulously maintained and boasting 2,089 sq. ft. of open living space in one of Pasco's most sought after 55+ communities. The home features a sp
Details for 11428 Hidden Cove Court, TRINITY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2550
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: W7885201
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: TRINITY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Spgs Village 16
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
* NEW PRICE * HERITAGE SPRINGS | 55+ Living at Its Best! Exceptional Value in One of Trinitys Most Coveted Communities! Welcome to Heritage Springs, where resort style living meets everyday comfort. N
Details for 1300 Fallowfield Drive, TRINITY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $445,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2671
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: W7885053
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: TRINITY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Spgs Village 03
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a spacious family room and Florida room, offering over 1,800 sq ft of comfortable living space. Th
Details for 1237 Almondwood Drive, TRINITY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2636
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8503097
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: TRINITY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Spgs Village 04
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Live the resort lifestyle in Heritage Springs, one of the areas most sought after 55+ communities. This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home offers the perfect blend of comfort, pr
Details for 1643 Lakestone Drive, TRINITY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2205
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8476170
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: TRINITY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Spgs Village 22
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
In a market where savvy buyers demand answers, this residence delivers. Skip the "inspection anxiety" and move straight to lifestyle: A clean, professional 4 point inspection. Combined with a 2022 Roo
Details for 1444 Canberley Court, TRINITY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2661
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4691637
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: TRINITY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Spgs Village 02
  5. Elementary School: Trinity
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  8. Provided by: KW SUNCOAST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your slice of paradise at 1444 Canberley Ct. A welcoming entry opens to a stunning view, setting the stage for this beautifully maintained ho
Details for 12202 Arron Terrace, TRINITY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $382,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 252
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2323
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8424270
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: TRINITY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Spgs Village 24 Vill
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Heritage Springs premier 55+ resort style living in the heart of Trinity! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath END VILLA in desirable Egret Landing is move in ready and filled wit