Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like G c Dev Co
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1148 Corinth Greens Drive 12, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $320,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 130
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2143
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8460564
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Devonshire Condo
  5. Building: Devonshire Condo
  6. Provided by: SUNCOAST ELITE REALTY, INC.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Resort style living at it's best in this light and bright extended Cimarron model condo located in the highly desired community of Kings Point. This beautiful 2 bedroom plus dend has many upgrades inc
Details for 7292 Devon Drive 302, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $204,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $204,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1238
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11165576
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Devon Condominium
  5. Building: Devon Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Challenger
  7. Middle School: Millennium
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Rarely available and move in ready in the highly desirable Devon at Kings Point, a vibrant 55+ active community. This spacious and light filled 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo features an expansive living are
Details for 7243 Devon Drive, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1325
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26026047
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Devon Condominium E
  5. Building: Devon Condominium E
  6. Elementary School: Challenger
  7. Middle School: Millennium
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Lovely corner 2 Bed/ 2 Bath water views in the highly sought after Kings Point community. This spacious residence features vaulted ceilings, an open floor plan, and lots natural light. Enjoy two priva
Details for 7486 Devon Drive 109, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $174,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1219
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26015230
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Devon Condominium H
  5. Building: Devon Condominium H
  6. Elementary School: Challenger
  7. Middle School: Millennium
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: Keyes - Boca East
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 7302 Devon Drive 307, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,500.00
  2. Previous Price: $199,500
  3. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 121
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: F10545256
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Devon Condominium
  5. Building: Devon Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Challenger
  7. Middle School: Millennium
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: City Real Estate Corp
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Wow! Another Amazingly Spacious and bright 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner unit featuring a fully upgraded granite eat in kitchen and bathrooms. This beautifully maintained residence offers new wood flooring
Details for 7235 Devon Drive 209, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1187
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26007049
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Devon Condominium E
  5. Building: Devon Condominium E
  6. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Live in paradise* As soon as you step into this unique home, you feel the warmth & welcoming invitation! One of a kind! Rare find! Two beds, two baths. Offering a kit. with cabinets overlooking the di
Details for 584 20th Avenue 2, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1520
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26013645
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Maison Deville Condo
  5. Building: Maison Deville Condo
  6. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Coastal Living at Its Finest Fully Furnished or Removed 2BR/2.5BA Retreat. Don't miss this incredible opportunity to enjoy the ultimate South Florida lifestyle! . Perfectly located just one block