Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fishhawk Ranch
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5901 Wrenwater Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2208
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8504637
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch Ph 2 Prcl
  5. Elementary School: Fishhawk Creek
  6. Middle School: Randall
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 4 Bedroom Home in the Heart of FishHawk, Lithia ! Living in FishHawk, Lithia means access to resort style amenities including multiple pools, fitness centers, sports courts, clubhouses, pa
Details for 5861 Wrenwater Drive, Lithia, FL 33547
Rental
  1. Price: $2,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2036
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8506045
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Lithia
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch Ph 2 Prcl
  5. Elementary School: Fishhawk Creek
  6. Middle School: Randall
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: PATRICK EFTINK
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming Home in FishHawk Walk to School Park Square and Aquatic Center Owner managed and beautifully maintained, this home is located in one of the most desirable areas of FishHawk Ranch. Enjoy
Details for 5861 Wrenwater Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
Rental
  1. Price: $2,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2036
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8506045
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch Ph 2 Prcl
  5. Elementary School: Fishhawk Creek
  6. Middle School: Randall
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: PATRICK EFTINK
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 6509 Bridgecrest Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
Rental
  1. Price: $2,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,400
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 174
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2595
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8450582
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch Ph 2 Parcel Dd1
  5. High School: Newsome
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This charming 4 bedroom, two and half bath home is located on a pond front lot and is in an established area of Fishhawk Ranch. There is a mandatory $150 lawn service fee that covers all lawn mainten
Details for 15843 Fishhawk View Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
Rental
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,400
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1504
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8489118
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch Twnhms Ph
  5. Elementary School: Bevis
  6. Middle School: Randall
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ATTENTION RENTERS! This spacious townhome in FishHawk Ranch offers a functional layout and comfortable living across two levels. The main floor features
Details for 5712 Kingletsound Place, LITHIA, FL 33547
Rental
  1. Price: $2,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2045
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: TB8507475
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch Ph 2 Tr 1
  5. Elementary School: Fishhawk Creek
  6. Middle School: Randall
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: EATON REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This charming end unit townhome in a desirable gated community of Fishhawk Ranch, features 3 beds, 2.5 baths, and a 2 car garage. As soon as you walk i
Details for 5874 Fishhawk Ridge Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
Rental
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1504
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8485481
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch Twnhms Ph
  5. Elementary School: Bevis
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
WOW! This is your chance to make this rare floor plan your next home! This roomy 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in the gated Fishhawk Ridge community is ready to move in! The home has laminate flooring
Details for 5890 Fishhawk Ridge Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
Rental
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1374
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8491711
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Bevis
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: EATON REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This charming 2 bedroom and 2.5 bathroom townhouse in gated FishHawk Ridge is available for rent. Upon entering the home, you are welcomed by the spacio
Details for 15807 Fishhawk Falls Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
Rental
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,750
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 17
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1374
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8502289
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch Twnhms Ph
  5. Elementary School: Bevis
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: EATON REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Enjoy maintenance free living in this spacious 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with conservation views and no backyard neighbors! Located in the gated com