Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Epperson Ranch North
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8469 Hardy Bay Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Rental
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2751
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4693433
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Epperson Ranch North Pod F Ph
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained and move in ready Epperson rental, perfectly positioned on one of the largest water view lots in the community. Built in 2022, this spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers over
Details for 31375 Penny Surf Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Rental
  1. Price: $2,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,200
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3085
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6394280
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Epperson Ranch North Pod F Ph
  5. Elementary School: Watergrass
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
?? Waterfront Living in Epperson Lagoon Community | Fully Fenced Yard ?? Take a look at this beautifully maintained, family friendly two story home featuring 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 2 car garag
Details for 31470 Penny Surf Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Rental
  1. Price: $2,695.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2877
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8503623
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Epperson Ranch North Ph 1 Pod
  5. Provided by: SPARTAN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This all concrete block constructed, two story plan has a large open concept downstairs which includes a well appointed kitchen, living and dining area which include extended tile, and a patio, perfec
Details for 8341 Ender Hills Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Rental
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2267
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8492258
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Epperson Ranch North Ph 6 Pod
  5. Elementary School: Watergrass
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home located in the highly desirable community of Epperson in Wesley Chapel. This property offers a bright and open layout with modern finishes, comfortable livi
Details for 9098 Forge Breeze Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2395
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8504202
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Epperson Ranch North Pod F Ph
  5. Elementary School: Watergrass
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is located in the highly desirable Epperson Ranch North subdivision in Wesley Chapel, offering a modern lifestyle in one of the areas most sought after master
Details for 30915 Penny Surf Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Rental
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2470
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6380643
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Epperson Ranch North Pod F Ph
  5. Provided by: EAST PEARL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom/2.5 bathroom + LOFT home in much desired Epperson Lagoon Community. This well appointed home boasts plenty of living space. On the first floor, there is a large great room, a spaci