Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cross Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 18002 Birdwater Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,450
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2379
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8466129
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Cross Creek Prcl M Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Pride
  6. Middle School: Benito
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in Ready and Available Immediately! This well maintained home is located in a desirable community and features freshly painted interior walls and stainless steel kitchen appliances. The home offe
Details for 18122 Lembrecht Way, TAMPA, FL 33647
Rental
  1. Price: $2,325.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,375
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1979
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8485511
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Cross Creek Prcl M Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Pride
  6. Middle School: Benito
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: BRENDA KAY CRAIG & ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern & Low Maintenance living in this move in ready 4 bedroom / 2 bathroom home in the desirable Cross Creek Community. Designed for those who appreciate a clean, modern aesthetic, this home feature
Details for 10301 Beneva Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Rental
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1968
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8505553
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Cross Creek Prcl K Ph 2c
  5. Elementary School: Pride
  6. Middle School: Benito
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This charming and cozy home in desirable Cross Creek is the perfect opportunity to enjoy New Tampa living. Move in ready, the home was fully renovated approximately one year ago and features laminate
Details for 2306 82nd Terrace 2306, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1488
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26015121
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: North Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33068
  4. Subdivision: Cross Creek Townhomes Plat
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Millennium
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: Grand Luxe Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this well loved and beautifully renovated townhome in Clear Creek, located in the best kept secret of North Lauderdale. This home invites you in with an open space as you walk through
Details for 10514 Beneva Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Rental
  1. Price: $2,195.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2132
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8480747
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Cross Creek Prcl K Ph 2b
  5. Provided by: KIRSCHNER REALTY SERVICES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
3/2 single family home on conservation. Living room. Dining room, great roon plan off island kitchen, gas range, inside laundry room with (washer & dryer needed), luxury vinyl flooring & tile througho
Details for 1500 Congress Avenue A11, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26015959
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Cross Creek Condo
  5. Building: Cross Creek Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
FOR RENT first floor condo 2bedroom 1bath Large and spacious with separate dinning area.Wood floor throughout. Covered front porch. Community Laundry Facilities. All ages No pets allowed by HOA. Mi
Details for 1500 Congress Avenue A313, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 495
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26024741
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Cross Creek Condo
  5. Building: Cross Creek Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Cozy and bright 3rd floor unit, 1bedroom 1bath Tile floors. Totally Updated Laundry Facilities. Balcony view. Great community close to I 95. Palm Beach Outlets. All ages. Minimum credit score 600+ N
Details for 1500 Congress Avenue A308, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 495
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26011782
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Cross Creek Condo
  5. Building: Cross Creek Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
FOR RENT Cozy third floor condo 1bedroom 1bath with great pool area view from catwalk. Laminate floors throughout Stainless Steel appliances. Covered balcony from bedroom. Laundry Facilities. All ag
Details for 1500 Congress Avenue A104, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 495
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11167794
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Cross Creek Condo
  5. Building: Cross Creek Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
First floor unit with private patio. Community Pool and laundry facilities. Walk to fashion center and shopping. Rent includes water