Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Buffalo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3306 Perry Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
Land
  1. Price: $2,695,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 111
  3. Acreage: 1.03 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8467683
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: Buffalo Heights
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Extremely rare opportunity to own an OVER 1 ACRE WATERFRONT property on the scenic Hillsborough River in the sought after neighborhood of Riverside Heights. This unique property is large enough to bu
Details for 908 Fribley Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,559,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,589,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 354
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5005
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8389732
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: Buffalo Heights
  5. Provided by: DUO REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCED!!!!! NEW PICTURES!! Modern Luxury Living in North Riverside!!Discover the perfect balance of style, comfort, and convenience in this brand new modern masterpiece located in the highly de
Details for 1905 Lake Worth Road, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33461
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 133
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Bldg sqft: 4126
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11150681
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Buffalo Heights
  5. Provided by: CPRE Organization Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Property is being sold together with the adjacent property at 101 Akron. This is a Luxury Turnkey 6 unit apartment complex meticulously maintained and in pristine condition with no deferred maintenanc
Details for 1004 Fribley Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
Land
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 5
  3. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8506617
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: Buffalo Heights
  5. Provided by: REALTY BUY DESIGN
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Premium lot located on a charming paved brick road with no rear neighbors, backing directly onto beautiful Plymouth Park and playground truly a dream setting for families! Located in Flood Zone X wit
Details for 3318 Ridge Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
Single Family
  1. Price: $714,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $291.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2452
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: TB8497467
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: Buffalo Heights
  5. Elementary School: Graham
  6. Middle School: Stewart
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated on a prominent oversized corner lot along coveted Ridge Avenue, this classic 1949 block constructed home places you right in the heart of Riverside Heights, one of Tampas most vibrant and des
Details for 3712 Argon Drive, TAMPA, FL 33619
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $324.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 264
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2001
  7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8413482
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33619
  4. Subdivision: Buffalo Estates
  5. Provided by: JOHNNY N. REDONDO & ASSOC.LLC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Never in a million years you would of though you could find a home like this one from the time you drive up don't miss this wide lot with circular driveway; large (5 bed 3 bath home. ) [[ big familie
Details for 101 Akron Street, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33461
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $349.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 133
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1719
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11150682
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Buffalo Heights
  5. Provided by: CPRE Organization Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Property is being sold together with the adjacent property at 1905 Lake Worth Rd. This is a Luxury Turnkey 6 unit apartment complex meticulously maintained and in pristine condition with no deferred m
Details for 8105 Alpine Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33619
Single Family
  1. Price: $427,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2578
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8478999
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33619
  4. Subdivision: Buffalo Estates
  5. Elementary School: Kenly
  6. Middle School: Mann
  7. High School: Blake
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
You are going to love 8105 alpine ave, where space, flexibility, and everyday convenience come together to create a home that truly supports living together while still enjoying privacy. This spacious
Details for 1202 32nd Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
Single Family
  1. Price: $374,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $312.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 289
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1200
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1927
MLS#: TB8411646
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: Buffalo Park 2nd Add
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ELITE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Looking for a move in ready home for a fabulous price CLOSE TO EVERYTHING! The wait is over! This amazing 3 bedroom home offers a newer roof and new ac kitchens, bathrooms and flooring all redone
Details for 1304 32nd Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $369,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2128
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1927
MLS#: TB8450768
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: Buffalo Park 2nd Add
  5. Elementary School: Graham
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement. Welcome to 1304 E 32nd Avenue, a charming and versatile home in Ybor Heights. This well maintained property blends character, functionality, and flexibility, making it an excellent