Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Admiral
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5521 Rosehill Road 103, SARASOTA, FL 34233
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 156
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1295
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4674586
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34233
  4. Subdivision: Admirals Walk
  5. Building: Admirals Walk
  6. Elementary School: Ashton
  7. Middle School: Sarasota
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: JENNETTE PROPERTIES, INC.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Sarasota Annual Rental ground floor unit. No pets. Admirals Walk is a gated community with resort style amenities including a clubhouse, pool, spa, fitness center and game room. This three bedroom, gr
Details for 5601 Rosehill Road 201, SARASOTA, FL 34233
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1316
  7. Acreage: 19.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4691427
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34233
  4. Subdivision: Admirals Walk
  5. Building: Admirals Walk
  6. Elementary School: Ashton Elementary
  7. Middle School: Sarasota Middle
  8. High School: Riverview High
  9. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
2 Bedroom 2 Bath condominium conveniently located in Admirals Walk. Spacious living room and dining area are completely open to the kitchen for easy entertaining. Master suite features a large vanity
Details for 5500 Rosehill Road 103, SARASOTA, FL 34233
Rental
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 235
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1112
  9. Acreage: 19.10 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4665550
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34233
  4. Subdivision: Admirals Walk
  5. Building: Admirals Walk
  6. Elementary School: Ashton
  7. Middle School: Sarasota
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Great, clean GROUND FLOOR unit in the desirable community of Admirals Walk. This unit has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Easy access to parking. Admirals Walk is a gated community, close to I 75 and Sies
Details for 5581 Rosehill Road # 203, SARASOTA, FL 34233
Rental
  1. Price: $1,725.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1154
  7. Acreage: 19.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4690553
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34233
  4. Subdivision: Admirals Walk
  5. Building: Admirals Walk
  6. Elementary School: Wilkinson
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
In Palmer Ranch of Admirals Walk condos, the largest 1 bd/1b, annual rental term, second floor, 1,052 sqft, with an upstairs loft as a den/office and a bonus room for your guests or family visiting. A
Details for 5611 Bidwell Parkway 103, SARASOTA, FL 34233
Rental
  1. Price: $1,695.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1112
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4684693
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34233
  4. Subdivision: Admirals Walk
  5. Building: Admirals Walk
  6. Elementary School: Ashton
  7. Middle School: Sarasota
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: STRINGER MANAGEMENT INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Ground floor, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and lake views. Kitchen overlooks living area and has a window that looks out to the lake. Tile floors throughout and inside laundry. Admirals Walk offers a resor
Details for 5611 Bidwell Parkway # 205, SARASOTA, FL 34233
Rental
  1. Price: $1,695.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 831
  7. Acreage: 19.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4690327
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34233
  4. Subdivision: Admirals Walk
  5. Building: Admirals Walk
  6. Provided by: CASEY REALTY CORPORATION
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Price REDUCED!!! All New Freshly Painted! Available now for an Annual Lease. Wonderful Lake View 2 Bedroom 2 Bath PLUS a Loft in the gated community of Admirals Walk. Spacious living 2nd floor condo f
Details for 5581 Rosehill Road 104, SARASOTA, FL 34233
Rental
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,695
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1112
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R4910980
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34233
  4. Subdivision: Admirals Walk
  5. Building: Admirals Walk
  6. Provided by: LINDSAY LEASING LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Admirals Walk First Floor End Unit with Preserve View | 2 bedrooms | 2 baths | Features include brand new luxury vinyl plank flooring, stainless steel appliances, beautiful wooded views, living/dining
Details for 5711 Soldier Circle # 102, SARASOTA, FL 34233
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 848
  7. Acreage: 19.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4690766
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34233
  4. Subdivision: Admirals Walk
  5. Building: Admirals Walk
  6. Elementary School: Ashton
  7. Middle School: Sarasota
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Everyone talks about location, and this delivers. With a short ride to our World Famous Siesta Key, Admirals Walk is conveniently located on Clark Road with easy access to I 75, shopping, and more! Th