Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like A B Ranchette
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 655 Appaloosa Road, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,980,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $469.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8484
  10. Acreage: 10.09 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: TB8464950
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Ranchettes
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. An exceptional opportunity to build a luxury custom home on a rare 10 acre true equestrian property located in North Pinellas. Minutes to the beach, golfing, and horse t
Details for 4333 Us 98  , LORIDA, FL 33857
Land
  1. Price: $3,021,125.00
  2. Days On Market: 247
  3. Acreage: 241.69 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: L4955752
  1. County: HIGHLANDS
  2. City: LORIDA
  3. Zipcode: 33857
  4. Subdivision: Sebring Ranchettes Sec A 1st R
  5. Provided by: ADVANTAGE REALTY 1
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
242+ Acre Ranch Lorida Florida Beautiful green bahia pastures fenced and cross fenced with watering ponds, seasonal creek currently leased for cattle with upside potential of multiple unused access ro
Details for 9999 120th Street, Okeechobee, FL 34972
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,898,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 223
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 16821
  10. Acreage: 44.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11025997
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34972
  4. Subdivision: Dark Hammock Ranchettes
  5. Provided by: Cameron Property Advisors, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Ranch retreat 45 acres income producing + multiple casitas on site! Meticulously upgraded. Estate home inspired by acclaimed architect cliff may of l. A. The main house, including all guest accomm
Details for 655 Appaloosa Road, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Land
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 119
  3. Acreage: 10.09 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Pond
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8464924
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Ranchettes
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
10 ACRE equestrian property offers flexibility that may allow for a future homesite or an additional residence, creating a multigenerational family compound or private estate setting. Ideal for an equ
Details for 8011 41st Avenue E, Bradenton, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $632.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3006
  8. Acreage: 5.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: LakeFront,LakePrivileges
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: A4693439
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: Bradenton
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Braden River Ranchettes
  5. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 8011 41st Avenue East, Bradenton, FL 34211! This expansive five acre property perfectly combines natural beauty and future potential. Nestled in the highly sought after 34211 zip code, the
Details for 8011 41st Avenue E, Bradenton, FL 34211
Land
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 1
  3. Acreage: 5.20 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: LakeFront,LakePrivileges
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4693440
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: Bradenton
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Braden River Ranchettes
  5. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 8011 41st Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $632.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3006
  8. Acreage: 5.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: A4693439
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Braden River Ranchettes
  5. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 8011 41st Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Land
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 0
  3. Acreage: 5.20 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4693440
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Braden River Ranchettes
  5. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 12656 78th Terrace, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,500,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bldg sqft: 10884
  5. Acreage: 4.68 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: OM718228
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: BELLEVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 34420
  4. Subdivision: Belleview Ranchettes 1st Addit
  5. Provided by: PREFERRED PROPERTIES OF CEN/FL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Mobile home park with 13 mobiles Plus another mobile home (#14) on parcel. Stable rental history. Park owns 11 mobile homes, 2 tenants pay lot rent and own their mobiles, 1 tenant pays on mobile/lot
Details for 935 Ranch Road, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,599,999
  4. Last Price Change: 10/29/25
  5. Days On Market: 315
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 7897
  10. Acreage: 5.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8403410
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Ranchettes
  5. Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
RARE Find!! 5.11 Acre Property located in the heart of north Pinellas in Keystone Ranchettes. No HOA or DEED RESTRICTIONS. Horses & Livestock welcome. Private horse trails for Keystone Ranchettes re